Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-9
Finished
JACOB ROBLEZA
Gracie Barra Aurora
Conner Gabby Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-10
Finished
Connor Brandstetter
Illinois Martial Arts Academy
Brian Poplawski Gracie Barra Downer's Grove Won by Submission - 02:20
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Finished
Santiago Lopez
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:09
Melanie Mendoza Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-6
Finished
Everett Foytik
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by points - 03:00
Abigale Jones Team Haanpaa
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
11-10
Finished
Dimitri Dobre
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:00
Kadin Smith Team Fumaca Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Finished
Maya Solis
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Sebastian Black Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Finished
Frankie Montemurro
LCCT
Won by points - 03:00
Victoria Echeverria Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Finished
Jackson Chmielewski
UofGF/New Lenox
Jackson Burris Alpha BJJ Won by Submission - 02:43
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
Finished
Ethan York
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Association
Gonzalo Ponce Won by Submission - 00:33
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Finished
Eli Katz
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:09
Ellie Jones Team Haanpaa
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-9
Finished
Tom Higgins
Higgins Conspiracy Grappling
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Arrieta Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Finished
Noah Van De Voorde
Illinois Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Hamza Redzovic Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Finished
Kylee Looper
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by points - 03:00
Salahuddin Mian Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
Finished
Brody Ryan
Alpha BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:52
Ian Uting Carlson Gracie Team
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
5-10
Finished
Taran Bedi
Alliance Madison
Won by points - 05:00
J.J. McConnaughay Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-10
Finished
Joey Smith
P3 Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:22
Diego Ibrahim P3 Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-9
Finished
Charlie Burns
Alpha BJJ
Eva Bargren Team Curran Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Finished
Jabreel Dajani
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by points - 03:00
Talon Chanthasene Alpha BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Finished
Elizabeth Bell
Ohana Martial Arts - Grayslake
Ethan Clark Lake County BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Idriz Redzovic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Troy Nguyen Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-11
Finished
Christian Lopez
Won by Decision - 03:00
Gabriel Richmond Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Finished
Allisson Mena
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Santiago Lopez Spartan Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
11-7
Finished
Trace Panek
Alpha BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Isaac Quintanar Nova Gyms BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
Finished
Madden Cerny
3D Martial Arts
Peter Hajdani UofGF/New Lenox Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
Finished
Sherman Yau
Carlson Gracie Team - Vianna Brothers
Jon Rogosich Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
Finished
Sherman Yau
Carlson Gracie Team - Vianna Brothers
Ryan Salisbury Carlson Gracie Team - Vianna Brothers Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Finished
Graham Foytik
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by Submission - 00:23
Kaitlyn Sigman Rothwell MMA LCCT
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Finished
Frankie Montemurro
LCCT
Won by points - 03:00
Manuel Gutierrez Maxim Gym
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
Finished
Luke Reid
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 02:09
Yusuf Redzovic Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Finished
Isaac Chavez
Lake County BJJ
Edward Barta P3 Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:39
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-10
Finished
Connor McNeill
Illinois Martial Arts Academy
TJ Montemurro LCCT Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-14
Finished
Marcos Gilbert
The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Won by points - 04:00
Jordan Banner P3 Martial Arts