Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Finished
Daisy Brewton
SBG
Colton LaTulippe Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
Finished
Benjamin Lenney
REIGN Jiu Jitsu Boise
Murdock Larsen
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Finished
Ethan Lenney
REIGN Jiu Jitsu Boise
Treagan Dowd Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Finished
Mason Chave
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Roman Lanham SBG Idaho
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Finished
Tavon Bird
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Schyler Robertson SBG Idaho
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Finished
Colton LaTulippe
Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Daisy Brewton SBG
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Finished
Wyatt Woodall
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Reese Bandurraga SBG Idaho
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Finished
Andy Prussner
Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Dallas Phillips The Komainu Collective Nampa
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
Finished
Shane Mcgough
Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Keo Markwell SBG Idaho
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
Finished
Kaneasha Andersen
The Komainu Collective Nampa
Carla Ephraim The Komainu Collective Nampa
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-66
Finished
Andy Prussner
Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Dallas Phillips The Komainu Collective Nampa
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
Finished
Victor Castro
SIBJJ-Alliance Twin Falls
Colten Lebrun The PIT Idaho
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -135 lbs x
(Day 1)
4-38
Finished
Xinyang Xu
SBG Idaho
Brett Loper Innovative Fighting Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs x
(Day 1)
4-35
Finished
Isaac Jepson
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Aiden McCue SBG Idaho
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Finished
Curt Creson
Gracie Barra Boise
Colten Lebrun The PIT Idaho
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Finished
Weston Simonis
Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Rick Jepson The Base Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-54
Finished
Kodi Grove
Kodi Grove
Blake Bradshaw The Komainu Collective Nampa
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Finished
Angel Castellanoz
Hips & Grips
Nacho Navarro RIGAN MACHADO
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Finished
Daisy Brewton
SBG
Colton LaTulippe Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:37
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Finished
Blake Bradshaw
The Komainu Collective Nampa
Won by points - 05:00
Shane O’Rourke
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Finished
Colton Vaughn
The Komainu Collective Nampa
Won by Submission - 00:22
Kodi Grove Kodi Grove
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-1
Finished
Talon Hofman
Burns
Won by Submission - 01:15
Rick Jepson The Base Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Finished
Roman Lanham
SBG Idaho
Eli Anderson Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Finished
Katy Brewton
SBG
Wyatt Creson Gracie Barra Boise Won by Submission - 01:42
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Finished
Porter Nightingale
Tanner Summerfelt The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:29
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Finished
Meredith Hoskins
Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:50
Kade OCrowley Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Finished
Coltan Martin
Ricardo Lerma Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Finished
Daisy Brewton
SBG
Colton LaTulippe Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:24
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-3
Finished
Benjamin Lenney
REIGN Jiu Jitsu Boise
Murdock Larsen Won by Submission - 02:09