Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-65
Finished
Ethan Perry
Academy Jiu Jitsu
Joshua O'Donnell Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 04:43
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-81
Finished
Nathan Dux
Immersion MMA
Wara Hanita-Paki GFTeam Sunshine Coast Won by Submission - 03:26
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
4-71
Finished
Jessica Berry
Immersion MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Amanda Hartley Cia Paulista Australia
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-78
Finished
Francesca Gorman
Bayside BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:21
Lane Cole-DeLu Absolute MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-82
Finished
Sean He
Perkin's Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Nic Matthews Leverage Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-69
Finished
Samuel Marles
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:04
Burhan Gulcan Vermelho BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-78
Finished
Kaushik Duber
Armin Dautovic Won by Submission - 04:27
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-80
Finished
Samuel Raymond
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 02:53
Mahmoud Hasan Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Burwood
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-82
Finished
Aaron Wheatley
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Blair McGrouther Absolute MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
7-83
Finished
Vesper Chun
Absolute MMA
Kirsty Wainwright De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:32
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Solomon Hope
Absolute/Maromba
Won by Walkover
Unknown User De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-68
Finished
Aaron Hodder
Complete Control Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Christopher Surace Immersion MMA
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-77
Finished
Elena Gomez
Absolute MMA
Madeline Nichol Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-80
Finished
Nicholas Gurney
UFC GYM Fountain Gate
Ash Milne De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-66
Finished
Ash Agahi
Immersion MMA
Won by Submission - 03:51
Paul Wintle Pro-Fitness MMA
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-79
Finished
Manarin Easte
UFC GYM Fountain Gate
Brooke Luhrs Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-79
Finished
Unknown User
Australian Submission Academy
Calvin Pinnegar South Side Fitness Won by Submission - 01:51
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-85
Finished
Jack Vassallo-Gillett
Westside Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:39
Kobi Grant DC AUSTRALIA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-69
Finished
Moin Lodin
Checkmat
Won by points - 05:00
Costan Diamantopoulos Carlson Gracie Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-76
Finished
Zahid Handanovic
CHECKMAT
Luke Giannoukas Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 03:06
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-80
Finished
Jason Kenny
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Burwood
Armin Dautovic Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
7-84
Finished
Britney Stockton
XFC - Australian Top Team
Kirsty Wainwright De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-84
Finished
Rav Savani
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Ritchie Collins INFINITE MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-73
Finished
James King
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Bekhzod Usmonov Absolute MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-81
Finished
Daniel O’Connor
Bayside BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:33
Harrison Kelly XFC - Australian Top Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-70
Finished
Solomon Hope
Absolute/Maromba
Samuel Marles De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-83
Finished
Kader Mohamed
Absolute MMA
Hugh Ross John Donehue Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:31
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-83
Finished
Shaun Case
UFC GYM Fountain Gate
Wara Hanita-Paki GFTeam Sunshine Coast Won by Submission - 03:01
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
4-72
Finished
Jessica Berry
Immersion MMA
Won by Submission - 04:31
Amanda Hartley Cia Paulista Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-84
Finished
CHRIS WASE
Sean He Perkin's Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-82
Finished
Luke Robertson
Beast fight club
Won by Submission - 02:30
Samuel Hoggett Bayside BJJ
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-79
Finished
Rebecca Stahlnacke
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 03:05
Madeline Nichol