Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Finished
Donnie Lilliu
XFC - Australian Top Team
Won by Submission - 02:02
Maryam Bultan Australian Submission Academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Finished
Riley Cole
Immersion MMA
Won by Submission - 01:08
Oscar Cheek Absolute MMA
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Finished
Brooklyn Hanita-Paki
GFTeam Sunshine Coast
Won by points - 03:00
Reina Odgers
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Unknown User
Immersion MMA
Harper Occhietti Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Finished
Cody Killen
Australia ASBJJ
Elijah Johnson Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 02:35
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-7
Finished
Tyson Shen
Bayside BJJ
Jax Eichler BJJ Coach Melbourne Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Finished
George Singh
Absolute MMA
Abraham Hussein Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 00:19
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
Finished
Leah Cole
Immersion MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Taylah Dux Immersion MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-3
Finished
Reon Mahima
AbsoluteMMA
Won by Submission - 00:54
Blair McGrouther Absolute MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Finished
Mason Eichler
BJJ Coach Melbourne
Won by points - 03:00
Mia Douglass Absolute MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Finished
Lacey Montalan
Empire MMA
Grace Marsh Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-4
Finished
Ryann Creary
No team/association
Won by Submission - 00:21
Unknown User De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-8
Finished
Abdullah Karatas
Australian Submission Academy
Harvey Coogans Won by Submission - 02:09
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
Finished
Daniel Dhroso
Bayside BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Harper Occhietti
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Finished
HOSHI FRIEDRICH
Absolute/Maromba
Joel Crowle No team/association Won by Submission - 02:12
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Finished
Grace Hogg
Immersion MMA
Won by Submission - 00:42
Oscar Cheek Absolute MMA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Finished
Alex Robertson
Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy
Aliyah Amber Hussein Australian Elite Team Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:18
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Finished
Joshua Singh
Australian Elite Team
Max Vidic Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:03
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Finished
Mason Burgos
XFC - Australian Top Team
Chloe Dux Immersion MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Finished
Adem Arguc
Australian Submission Academy
Donnie Lilliu XFC - Australian Top Team Won by Submission - 00:48
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Finished
Isaiah Black
Control bjj
Won by Submission - 02:55
Kick Robbins Immersion MMA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Finished
Grace Hogg
Immersion MMA
Won by Submission - 01:03
George Singh Absolute MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Finished
William Smith
EXTREME MMA
Won by Submission - 01:35
Zoe Kaur Absolute MMA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Finished
Tom Jeffrey
Bayside BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Cody Killen Australia ASBJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
Finished
Ava Ta'ala
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Nathan Killen Australia ASBJJ Won by Submission - 01:45
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-9
Finished
Jax Eichler
BJJ Coach Melbourne
Won by points - 03:00
Victoria Bancroft Bayside BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Finished
Bradley Wiedenhofer
Absolute/Maromba
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Ethan Duniam 360 Martial Arts and Fitness
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
Finished
Zara Blaauw
Empire MMA Pty Ltd
Won by points
Izac Andjal Team Perosh MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Finished
Mia Douglass
Absolute MMA
Won by points
Maryam Bultan Australian Submission Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Finished
Musa Bultan
Australian Submission Academy
Joshua Singh Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 02:10
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
Finished
Nina Corbett
Australia ASBJJ
Jedrick Francisco Mint Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:36
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Finished
Audrey Eccleston
Australia ASBJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Harper Taala De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu