Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
7-13
Finished
Brian McDonnell
SubForceBJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jan Carlos Carrera RISING SUN BJJ
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Finished
Mikey Hitchner
RISING SUN BJJ
Gabriella Alvarez RISING SUN BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
Finished
CHRISTIAN GARCIA
Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Geisler Evolution Grappling Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Finished
Gabriel Mambrini
TEAM JUCAO USA
Won by Submission - 01:35
Bilal Chohan ROLLSTAR Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Finished
Nicholas Cespedes
RISING SUN BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jenna Muniz Jungle Gym Martial Arts
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-11
Finished
BRANDON BIGELOW
RISING SUN BJJ
Frank Jennaco Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:01
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Finished
Alexander Trapani
Trenton Cooke BJJ - Alliance Westchester
Won by Submission - 01:56
Layth Guadalupe ROLLSTAR Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / All belts / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
10-16
Finished
Dillon Fitzpatrick
Studio 360 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Sal Chianetta Atreus MMA
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Finished
Andrew Massola
White Tiger Martial Arts
Nathaniel Matthews Bronx Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Finished
Vicnnerys Peralta
S.S.D.A. MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Rodriguez SubForceBJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-10
Finished
Matthew Cocchia
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Aleksandr Bezobchuk Clockwork Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:20
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
9-17
Finished
Emily Janssen
Team Curuma
Won by points - 05:00
Christina Ramos Silver Fox BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
Finished
Derek Ordonez
RISING SUN BJJ
Emin Akcay 1 United MMA House Won by Submission - 00:45
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
5-15
Finished
Chazz Canas
Joseph Rodriguez Renzo Gracie Rockland Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
7-15
Finished
Jan Carlos Carrera
RISING SUN BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Christopher Garcia (No academy)
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-17
Finished
Andrew Leshovsky
HEROES MARTIAL ARTS
Won by Decision - 05:00
David Winkfield Sheridan BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Finished
Mohammed Abboud
Atreus MMA
Giuliana Malaj Trenton Cooke BJJ - Alliance Westchester Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-22
Finished
Sebastian Daniel Gallegos
Inferno Training and Performance Center
Victor Carvalho Maximum Athletics Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Finished
Jenna Muniz
Jungle Gym Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:37
Misa Velazquez S.S.D.A. MMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-17
Finished
Santiago Escobar
TEAM JUCAO USA
Won by Submission - 00:27
Zoe Poznanski VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Finished
Cristian Mallqui
Momentum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jacob Rodriguez SubForceBJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
5-13
Finished
Andres Velasquez
David Branch Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Joaquin Mercedes-Vargas Alliance Marcelo Garcia
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-18
Finished
Ryder Demetroules
Evolution Grappling Academy
Mateo Rivera RISING SUN BJJ Won by Submission - 00:34
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-12
Finished
Oilson Alvim Jr
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Christopher Vintimilla David Branch Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-14
Finished
MATTHEW YUZARY
Bushido Judo Acdemy
Won by Submission - 02:26
Nathaniel Matthews Bronx Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-14
Finished
Rez Chowdhury
Trenton Cooke BJJ - Alliance Westchester
Sergio Ferreira Casa of Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:57
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-23
Finished
Tyler LAPMAN
Inferno Training and Performance Center
Winston Bates Asphalt Green BJJ Won by Submission - 00:22
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
7-16
Finished
Brian McDonnell
SubForceBJJ
Won by Submission - 02:07
Emile Terrence Bautista RISING SUN BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Andrew Geisler
Evolution Grappling Academy
Victor Carvalho Maximum Athletics Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Unknown User
Zentai Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Andrew Geisler Evolution Grappling Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-19
Finished
Santiago Escobar
TEAM JUCAO USA
Won by Submission - 00:19
Ryder Demetroules Evolution Grappling Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Finished
Alejandro Gomez
RISING SUN BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Sebastian Liuba SubForceBJJ