Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Finished
Daemian Wagner
INACTIVE 2024
Won by Submission - 02:17
Luke Friend Vicente Jr Team
Absolute No Gi / Male / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
9-3
Finished
Aidan Martin
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nasir Wray Fernando Yamasaki Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-7
Finished
Asher May
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 00:54
MaKenna Stovall SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-4
Finished
Jaxon Embrey
Dominion BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:30
Damin Wildesen Vicente Jr Team
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Finished
Joseph Harrison
Round Table BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan Smith Bowerhouse MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-5
Finished
Victor Pozsonyi
Allstar BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Kochel Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
11-6
Finished
Charlotte Krogh
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:41
Hurley McNulty Bowerhouse MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Finished
Max Misheyev
Carlee Poston Calvert MMA / Relson Gracie Won by Submission - 02:59
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Finished
Rae Smith-Pritt
Vicente Jr Team
Won by points - 03:00
Lola Madlin The Lab Easton
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Finished
Taya Brattelli
Won by Submission - 01:01
Emma Roberts Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
James Paris
The Lab Easton
Won by Walkover
Jakobe Russell American Martial Art’s Gym
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Finished
Mason Madlin
The Lab Easton
Won by Submission - 01:25
Brooklyn Robbins 410 Academy of Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-5
Finished
Landon Stone
Bowerhouse MMA
Beau Gowl The Lab Easton Won by Submission - 01:36
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Finished
Colby Jones
410 Academy of Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Brinegar Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
11-8
Finished
Madison Khoury
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:50
Andrew Stark Dominion BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Finished
Peyton Quick
MMA and Sport
Won by Submission - 02:59
Aiden Rosario SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-3
Finished
Fredo Pimentel
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Kramer Thiago Rela Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-6
Finished
Elijah King
The Lab Easton
Jaxon Embrey Dominion BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
8-3
Finished
Kimberly Kinch
Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Fleur Wayman Kaizen MMA Won by Submission - 00:53
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Finished
Mara-Jade Vernon
KOA Martial Arts
Elijah Stark Dominion BJJ Won by Submission - 00:21
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Thomas Sullivan
Crazy 88
Won by Walkover
Jack Keohane Essential Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-11
Finished
Ian Weingaertner
The Lab Easton
Won by Submission
Ryan Philcox GROUND CONTROL
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Finished
Daemian Wagner
INACTIVE 2024
Ajer Ali KOA Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-4
Finished
Jack Shellenberger
410 Academy of Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Mike Turpin Method MMA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
11-9
Finished
Madison Khoury
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Stark Dominion BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
7-5
Finished
Chelsea Mapa
Training Grounds BJJ and MMA
Samantha Fisher Padilla BJJ Won by Submission - 02:23
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-3
Finished
Michael Rakshan
RENZO GRACIE NY
Won by Submission - 04:47
Joseph Ferguson Jr The Lab Easton
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Finished
Shea DeFusco
KOA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Cade Vernon KOA Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-8
Finished
James Paris
The Lab Easton
Sam Blevins Won by Submission - 00:39
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-7
Finished
Damin Wildesen
Vicente Jr Team
Beau Gowl The Lab Easton Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
10-3
Finished
Aidan Martin
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 04:00
Andre Olszta Big Brothers
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Rae Smith-Pritt
Vicente Jr Team
Won by Walkover
Davey Kettavong One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer