Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-8
Finished
Mirco Kurzhals
BJJ Rostock
Won by points - 05:00
Peter Schmidt Gracie Academy Berlin
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
11-7
Finished
Kutay Koralturk
Gracie Academy Berlin
Tobias Müller germano’s team Won by Submission - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
8-10
Finished
Edin Becirovic
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:10
Mario Hamurculu GCP Godzilla Competition Project
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
2-8
Finished
Danny Teubel
germano’s team
Alex Fuchs Gracie Academy Berlin Won by Submission - 03:01
Gi Kids / White/Grey / 9 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
Finished
Elias Sigalov
GFTeam Berlin
Won by Submission - 02:33
Malik Prince Bjj3000
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Finished
Paul Friedrich
Grappling Team Dresden
Won by Submission - 03:24
Oscar Moore TU Berlin
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
Finished
Robert Scheele
Hilti BJJ Berlin
Lukáš Vojtek Choketopus gym Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Finished
Kristian Radjen
Nippon BJJ Club Vienna
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Andre Saidi Spitfire Gym Berlin
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
7-10
Finished
Bartholomäus Hoffmann
MMA Evolution Braunschweig
Gunnar Krause Berserkers Team Magdeburg Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
Finished
Benjamin Henschke
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Kristian Radjen Nippon BJJ Club Vienna Won by Submission - 00:43
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
10-11
Finished
Friedrich Burrer
Hilti BJJ Berlin
Gordon Gruschinske MMA Evolution Braunschweig Won by Submission - 01:28
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-5
Finished
Jakob Heltzig
Grappling Team Dresden
Won by points - 05:00
Dawid Raczyński Academia Gorila
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Finished
Andrew Grabowski
BJJ Rostock
Jakob Zatyka Gfteam Paraiba Akademie Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
8-2
Finished
Natascha Coerper
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Won by Submission - 03:36
Gloria Nobili Munich MMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey/Yellow) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-10
Finished
Charlie Puch
GFTeam Berlin
Won by points - 03:00
Timo Marčenkov Egor Marcenkov
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-13
Finished
William Loof
Fusen Ryu
Won by points - 03:00
Felix Staehle PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-6
Finished
Christopher Alt
germano’s team
Won by Submission - 04:14
Mirco Kurzhals BJJ Rostock
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-6
Finished
Kristian Radjen
Nippon BJJ Club Vienna
Danny Teubel germano’s team Won by Submission
Gi Kids / White/Grey / 9 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
Finished
William Tirsgaard
Renegade
Malik Prince Bjj3000 Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
9-7
Finished
Stephan Rasch
Spitfire Gym Berlin
Won by points - 05:00
Maximilian Petterka Munich MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Finished
Patryk Wawrzynowicz
GRACIE BARRA (POLAND)
Martin Nußmann BarbosaBJJ Leipzig Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
11-8
Finished
Friedrich Burrer
Hilti BJJ Berlin
Kutay Koralturk Gracie Academy Berlin Won by Submission - 01:25
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
10-12
Finished
Gordon Gruschinske
MMA Evolution Braunschweig
Tobias Müller germano’s team Won by Submission - 04:39
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Finished
Paul Friedrich
Grappling Team Dresden
Erik Arsidinov Combat Center Lüneburg Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Finished
Klimis Paschalidis
CHOKE LUTA LIVRE
Friedrich Burrer Hilti BJJ Berlin Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey/Yellow) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-11
Finished
Julian Porpora
Renegade
Won by Submission - 01:44
Bettina Page High Rollers Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Finished
Unknown User
MMA Evolution Braunschweig
Johannes Laukart UGT-Hannover Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
8-3
Finished
Katie Hynes
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gloria Nobili Munich MMA Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
7-3
Finished
Darina Goldin
Gracie Academy Berlin
Natascha Coerper BJJ Akademie Berlin Won by Submission - 02:44
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-5
Finished
Friedrich Burrer
Hilti BJJ Berlin
Aleksandar Radjen Nippon BJJ Club Vienna Won by Submission - 01:32
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-7
Finished
Christopher Alt
germano’s team
Paweł Pilarz GRACIE BARRA (POLAND) Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-10
Finished
Eduard Lehmann
Checkmat Hamburg/Berlin
Unknown User MMA Evolution Braunschweig Won by Submission - 01:45