Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-34
Finished
Elias Vaduva
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Louis Godrie Vanguard BJJ Belgium
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Dominiek De Wilde
Pascal Stroh Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
Finished
Klaudio Pepaj
Champion’s Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Josué Ngandu Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
Finished
Uros Petrovic
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Laurent Lecomte MP-J Team Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
Finished
Baha Khasawneh
Top Champions Academy
Nathanael Leroy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
Finished
Alan Ciku
Renaissance/PSLPB Cicero Costha
Won by Submission - 01:29
Guy Vodor Icon belgium
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
Finished
Salahedine Masmoudi
Life Academy Bordeaux
Siméon Rouzade ICON Pablo Cerino Team Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
Finished
Aiman Yachou
Rio grappling belgium
Won by Submission - 04:00
Aljoscha Hilse Cicero Costha Germany
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Finished
Luiz Guilherme De Oliveira Rodrigues
ICON Pablo Cerino Team
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Eduardo Lima Life Academy Bordeaux
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-34
Finished
Robin Feickert
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
Harto Vallimägi 3D Treening Won by Submission - 01:17
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Finished
Maxime Flores
Mkteam Reims
Won by Submission - 00:14
Robert Dube Spang BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
Finished
Elias Lassouli
Lions Squad
Magomed Kadimagomedov Gracie Barra Liège Won by Submission - 02:35
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-35
Finished
Youness Losi
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by Submission - 02:06
Nathan Toubeau Vanguard BJJ Belgium
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-37
Finished
Baudouin Martelée
Nueva Jiu Jitsu
Unknown User Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
Finished
Lloyd De Cornière
Icon Pablo Cerino Brussels
Kaan Aydemir Team DFC Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Finished
JOSMIM FRANCISCO DE SALES NETO
mathias ribeiro team
Oussema Becha BJJ Akademie Berlin
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
Finished
Brent Bowes
Spang BJJ
Ilyas Qazi LMNT BJJ Aalst Won by Submission - 00:47
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Finished
Redwane Berrada
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by points - 05:00
Ismael Dammene Debbih Gracie Barra Liège
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-39
Finished
Enlil Astifo
Nueva Jiu Jitsu
Tom De Cock Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by Submission - 02:12
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-50
Finished
ALESSIO DI LIBERTI
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:36
Dimitri Witpas Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-36
Finished
Brend Daniëls
Valentin Puillandre Tenchi Budokan JJB Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-45
Finished
Dani De Meulder
Tri-Force Antwerp
Won by Submission - 02:01
Bernard Lafontaine ICON Pablo Cerino Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
Finished
Mathias Guetta
TEN CHI BUDOKAN
Won by points - 05:00
Aljoscha Hilse Cicero Costha Germany
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
Finished
Indi Mariën
Tri-Force Antwerp
Won by points - 05:00
Robert Dube Spang BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Finished
Antoine Toussaint
Aorta Team
Thibault Derouet WERDUM COMBAT TEAM FRANCE Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-51
Finished
ALESSIO DI LIBERTI
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:43
Dimitri Witpas Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-38
Finished
Karmon Jabateh
Tokyo gym GFTeambelguim
Won by Decision - 05:00
Ioannis Vasilopoulos Α.Σ. ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Finished
Renaud Loiseau
DEO JIU JITSU / CDK TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:53
Steve Buyse Invictus Ronse
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-53
Finished
Galguinho Valentim David
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Pierre-Henri GORIOUX Life Academy Bordeaux Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-37
Finished
Uros Petrovic
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Alex King-Zhang TMAS The Martial Arts School Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Finished
Laurent Lecomte
MP-J Team
Redwane Berrada Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Finished
Jean Jacquemin
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by Submission - 02:33
Nathanael Leroy