Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
10-59
Finished
Darko Kovacic
Roger Gracie Vienna
Karel Major Jetsaam gym
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-1
Finished
Nikolaj Huber
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Elizaveta Shubaeva Ratiborets Vienna
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
Finished
Aleksei Goldabenkov
Ratiborets Vienna
Nina Larrea Ratiborets Vienna Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Finished
Unknown User
MMA Vienna
Unknown User Roger Gracie Vienna Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Finished
Markus Miedel
Saunaclub Brigittenau
Won by Submission - 01:24
Manuel Pilato Cappelletti Ronin
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Finished
ONUR YASAR
GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
Bryan Thompson ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
Finished
Peter Langer
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
Timur Tatarkhanov MMA Vienna
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Finished
Artem Lafazanis
Ratiborets Vienna
Won by Submission - 01:29
Dawid Tomasiuk Munich MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Finished
Markus Miedel
Saunaclub Brigittenau
Won by Submission - 03:34
Andreas Haraga SAMPA BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-5
Finished
Elias Rafajlovic
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
Noel Ovari Roger Gracie Vienna Won by Submission - 01:28
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-1
Finished
Ondřej Raška
Jetsaam gym
Martin Rapčan Sportovní Klub Pretorian Pardubice Won by Submission - 03:30
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-4
Finished
Muhamad Zubairaev
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
Alexander Unger Ratiborets Vienna Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
8-1
Finished
Martina Sitarova
ŠK BEST FITNESS SENEC
Won by points - 05:00
Gloria Nobili Munich MMA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Finished
Mátyás Sebeők
Fót SE Judo
Won by Submission - 01:27
Unknown User Mamiluki BJJ
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
Finished
Aleksei Goldabenkov
Ratiborets Vienna
Nina Larrea Ratiborets Vienna Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Finished
Malek Alhalak
MMA Vienna
Adam Gemrot Choketopus gym Won by Submission - 00:57
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-4
Finished
Elias Rafajlovic
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
Diana Škondričová Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava Won by Submission - 01:47
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Finished
Alexander Matschl
Munich MMA
Won by Walkover
David Zein Jungle Bjj
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-2
Finished
Sebastian Brand
SAMPA BJJ
Ivan Kontak Grindhouse Combat Club Won by Submission - 01:22
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Finished
Sergei Kovalev
Ratiborets Vienna
Won by points - 03:00
Maksim Goldabenkov Ratiborets Vienna
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Finished
Vitalii Bartashchuk
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
Filip Majić Grindhouse Combat Club Won by Submission - 03:01
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Finished
Markus Miedel
Saunaclub Brigittenau
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Matschl Munich MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Finished
Ahmad Zubairaev
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
Pécsi Szebasztián Carlson Gracie Team Hungary Won by Submission - 00:41
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-5
Finished
Muhamad Zubairaev
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
Alexander Unger Ratiborets Vienna Won by points
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-3
Finished
Martin Rapčan
Sportovní Klub Pretorian Pardubice
Ivan Kontak Grindhouse Combat Club Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Finished
Ibrahim Haydari
MMA Vienna
Luis Pulkrab Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Finished
Vojtěch Slováček
Delta gym
Won by Decision - 04:00
Ebon Mohammad MMA Vienna
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Finished
Patrik Gula
Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava
Won by Submission - 00:29
Semen Grishko Ratiborets Vienna
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Finished
Artem Lafazanis
Ratiborets Vienna
Won by Submission - 01:29
Sergey Fathi Kamari Ratiborets Vienna
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
Finished
Bryan Thompson
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
Won by points - 05:00
Filip Majić Grindhouse Combat Club
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
Finished
Nikolaj Huber
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Elizaveta Shubaeva Ratiborets Vienna
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Finished
Ahmad Zubairaev
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
Patrik Gula Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava Won by Submission - 00:15