Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-7
Finished
Joseph Alexander Jr.
Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ethan Graham Fusion Fitness MMA Won by Submission - 03:16
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Finished
Charles Shea
Nova Gyms BJJ
Garrett Delagrave Filipe Barbosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:44
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-8
Finished
Victor Briseno
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Ezekiel Posey Team Curran
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-38
Finished
Casey Anderson
Groundwork Grappling Jiu Jitsu
Katie Bochenek 10th Planet - Lombard Won by points
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Finished
Winner from
Unknown User Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Finished
Sean Lutz
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Kate Escamilla North Side BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-1
Finished
Ilja Aljoskin
St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jason Hohensee Team Curran Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7
Finished
Amir Khan
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Won by points - 03:00
Josephine Rentas Ferro Academy
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Jeremiah Walls
Team Curran
Won by Walkover
Liam Boyle Gracie Barra Downers grove
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Finished
Jeremiah Walls
Team Curran
Benjamin Walls Team Curran Won by Submission - 02:53
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-5
Finished
Frankie Montemurro
LCCT
Won by points - 03:00
Joseph Rivera Super System BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Finished
Leonid REYNA
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Miles Conway
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
11-10
Finished
Brian Poplawski
Gracie Barra Downer's Grove
TJ Montemurro LCCT Won by Submission - 00:32
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
Finished
Logan Gott
Gracie Barra New Lenox
Christopher Mauer Gracie Barra Deerfield Won by Submission - 00:16
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Finished
Benjamin Mate
Gracie Barra New Lenox
Jacob Niezwaag Team Curran Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-2
Finished
Evangeline Benavides Conner
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Alex Lapitan Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:27
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
Finished
Jeremy Taylor
Groundwork Grappling Jiu Jitsu
Nick Spacek APEX House Of Grappling Won by Submission - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
17
Finished
Benjamin Schultz
Primal MKE
Won by Submission - 04:38
James McClughen Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Finished
Maximus Reyna
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Won by Submission
Mia Vazquez North Side BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Liam Boyle
Gracie Barra Downers grove
Erik Arthur Gracie Barra New Lenox Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-3
Finished
Danyel DeAssis
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Conner Gabby Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-8
Finished
Joseph Alexander Jr.
Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ethan Graham Fusion Fitness MMA Won by Decision - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
9-9
Finished
Lucas Dorman
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Unknown User TAC TEAM BJJ Won by Submission - 01:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-6
Finished
Jamil Jr. Fakhoury
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Timothy Gulinsky Gracie Barra Libertyville
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-2
Finished
Jason Hohensee
Team Curran
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-9
Finished
Emma Walls
Team Curran
Ezekiel Posey Team Curran Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-3
Finished
Mohmad Qablany
UofGF/New Lenox
Brandon Bergeron St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:27
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Finished
Jeremiah Walls
Team Curran
Won by points - 04:00
Erik Arthur Gracie Barra New Lenox
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Finished
Jorge Santopoalo
North Side BJJ
JP Martin Grace Barra Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
7-2
Finished
Catherine Sowinski
Primal MKE
Sara Kouba Elite Team Wisconsin Won by Submission - 01:58
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-5
Finished
Ben Howard
Gracie Barra New Lenox
Won by points - 03:00
Vinny Galatte Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-4
Finished
Bogdan Ababii
B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:42
Evangeline Benavides Conner Gracie Barra Libertyville