Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Finished
Anthony Mermingez
KSJJ - Flux MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Chase Nowaczyk Apex Grappling Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
Finished
Ryan Sigman
Epic fight and fitness academy
Kurtis Ivey Street Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:03
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Finished
Samuel Klau
KSJJ - Flux MMA
Melvin Lopez KSJJ - Flux MMA Won by Submission - 02:53
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-17
Finished
Marquez Davis
Checkmat Texas
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Mellenthin Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Finished
Cody Freeman
KSJJ - Flux MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Carlos Ruiz Neanderthal fight company
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Finished
Mustafa Rabah
Apex Grappling Academy
Michael Holly Mohler MMA Won by Submission - 01:58
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Finished
Mikal Jordan
RCJ MACHADO
Won by Decision
Cody Creamer Alvarez BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Finished
Mikal Jordan
RCJ MACHADO
Won by Decision
Andres Larios Grappling Pordenone
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Ethan Davenport
Fighteria
Kurtis Ivey Street Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Finished
Mila Martorano
BJJ ONE
Katie Wren Fitness Fight Factory Won by points
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
Finished
Lukas Mermingez
KSJJ - Flux MMA
Andres Cuellar Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Finished
Anthony Mermingez
KSJJ - Flux MMA
Chase Nowaczyk Apex Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 03:05
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
Finished
Todd Hall
Martial Arts Laboratory
Melvin Lopez KSJJ - Flux MMA Won by Submission - 00:50
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Finished
Kevin Smith
American Top Team
Won by Submission - 02:20
Glen Bradley Neanderthal fight company
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Finished
Izaiah Salazar
ALEX MARTINS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Rojas Monadnock BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Finished
Ryan Sigman
Epic fight and fitness academy
Won by points - 05:00
Mustafa Rabah Apex Grappling Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Zane McKell
KSJJ - Flux MMA
Cody Freeman KSJJ - Flux MMA Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Finished
Nathan Iturrino
Checkmat Texas
Carlos Ruiz Neanderthal fight company Won by Submission - 00:19
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Finished
Jesse Nelson
Seth Wynn All American MMA/Flux MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Finished
Mila Martorano
BJJ ONE
Katie Wren Fitness Fight Factory Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
Finished
Cody Creamer
Alvarez BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Andres Larios Grappling Pordenone
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Finished
Kurtis Ivey
Street Jitsu
Michael Holly Mohler MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Finished
Kevin Smith
American Top Team
Won by Submission - 02:12
Glen Bradley Neanderthal fight company
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Finished
Zane McKell
KSJJ - Flux MMA
Carlos Ruiz Neanderthal fight company Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -230 lbs & Over
(Day 1)
1-24
Finished
Marquez Davis
Checkmat Texas
Won by Decision - 05:00
Ben Heenan Street Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Finished
Nathan Iturrino
Checkmat Texas
Won by Submission - 04:51
Cody Freeman KSJJ - Flux MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Ethan Davenport
Fighteria
Mustafa Rabah Apex Grappling Academy Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Finished
Summer Sigman
Epic fight and fitness academy
Daniela Iturrino Won by Submission - 03:15
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Ryan Sigman
Epic fight and fitness academy
Michael Holly Mohler MMA Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
Finished
Phillip Hebert
KSJJ - Flux MMA
Won by Submission - 02:49
Gary Wingrove Ironside MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Finished
Jesse Nelson
Won by points - 05:00
John Owens Apex Grappling Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Finished
Izaiah Salazar
ALEX MARTINS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Kye Fehrenbacher Apex Grappling Academy