Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-56
Finished
Andi Arenas
Gracie Fishhawk
Joslyn”babyshark” Molina Mastermind MMA Academy Won by Submission - 01:27
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-56
Finished
Lee Cook
Gracie Spring Hill
Jack Springer Gracie Fishhawk Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-64
Finished
Zachary Olivera Jr.
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Demetri Pappas VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
Finished
Jessica Serrano
Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota
Brody Hontz The Jiujitsu Project Won by Submission - 03:36
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-62
Finished
Brayden Marsteller
Aresbjjplantcity
Won by Submission - 00:22
Logan Brown TEAM THIRD LAW
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Dillon Smith
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Won by Decision
Isaac Cedeno Manalili Manasota Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-50
Finished
Danika Lennox
Gracie Spring Hill
Bella Ramirez Gracie Fishhawk Won by Submission - 01:33
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-66
Finished
Taber Jordan
VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
Won by Submission - 00:43
James Copeland butin bik combat sports
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-57
Finished
Connor Whitaker
The Jiujitsu Project
Noah Martinez Olympus jiu jitsu Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
Finished
Ethan Thou
Mastermind MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 03:33
Jeffery Croft OMEGA MMA
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Julia Falcone
butin bik combat sports
Ethan Ungleich The Jiujitsu Project Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-64
Finished
Brayden Marsteller
Aresbjjplantcity
Maximo K.C. Won by Submission - 01:40
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-51
Finished
David Samgorodsky
VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
Won by Submission - 01:31
Kennedy Wright
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-58
Finished
Lake Dyer
butin bik combat sports
Jack Springer Gracie Fishhawk Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-62
Finished
Tavienne Millner
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Aaliyah Cosme Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-57
Finished
Andi Arenas
Gracie Fishhawk
Joslyn”babyshark” Molina Mastermind MMA Academy Won by Submission - 01:10
Absolute No Gi / Male / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
3-58
Finished
Demetri Pappas
VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
Dannon Lopes Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota Won by Submission - 01:31
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-55
Finished
Elizabeth Gregg
Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota
Aiden Mere Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota Won by Submission - 02:03
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-59
Finished
Michael Peticca
Gracie Palm Harbor
Won by Submission - 01:26
Luis Hernandez Aresbjjplantcity
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-42
Finished
Jack Briest
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Christopher Lee Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-61
Finished
Mathew Simpson
Gracie Barra Trinity
Won by points - 03:00
Niccolo Pellicano VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-67
Finished
Gabriel Pino
Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota
James Copeland butin bik combat sports Won by Submission - 01:35
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Dillon Smith
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Won by Walkover
Logan Mayberry Gracie Fishhawk
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Zachary Olivera Jr.
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Demetri Pappas VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-63
Finished
Keilyn Maxfield
VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
Aaliyah Cosme Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota Won by Submission - 00:59
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-63
Finished
Emery Ogden
Gracie Barra Trinity
Won by Submission - 00:12
Logan Brown TEAM THIRD LAW
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-68
Finished
Alaric Dong
Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota
Won by Submission - 02:05
Lila Pamnany VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-52
Finished
Danika Lennox
Gracie Spring Hill
Kennedy Wright Won by Submission - 01:14
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-64
Finished
Romello Pena
Isaiah Coronado Ares BJJ Brasil Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Finished
Ethan Thou
Mastermind MMA Academy
Jeffery Croft OMEGA MMA Won by Submission - 02:48
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-60
Finished
Michael Peticca
Gracie Palm Harbor
Won by Submission - 02:11
Luis Hernandez Aresbjjplantcity
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-53
Finished
David Samgorodsky
VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
Won by points - 03:00
Bella Ramirez Gracie Fishhawk