Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Finished
Elijah Brinegar
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 00:19
Stella Windle Method MMA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-25
Finished
Isaac Jones
Method MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Joseph Maran 3rd Generation BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Finished
Jai Sharma
Bowerhouse MMA
Jimmy Suldbayar Chantilly Mma Academy Won by Submission - 01:01
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-26
Finished
Elijah Stark
Dominion BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Nick Berrena CPAMMA
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
8-26
Finished
Luke Futscher
Round Table BJJ
Unknown User Round Table BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Gaige Hagerup
Winchester BJJ
Veer Sharma Bowerhouse MMA Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Finished
Isabella Shade
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Ella Diawatan Gracie Barra Ashburn, VA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-26
Finished
Rae Smith-Pritt
Vicente Jr Team
Won by Submission - 01:56
Ava Barton Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Finished
Ayden Purvis
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Avana Harford Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Finished
Christopher Silva
Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Won by Submission - 02:36
Trajan Anderson Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Finished
Cole Estes
3rd Generation
Jamie Stockton Calvert MMA / Relson Gracie Won by Submission - 02:44
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
11-24
Finished
Camilla Del Monte
Big Brothers
Reese Montgomery Harrisburg Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and Judo Won by Submission - 01:15
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Finished
Adriel Roland
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:36
Daemian Wagner INACTIVE 2024
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Finished
Savannah Robinson
Winchester BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:52
Olivia Harris Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-14
Finished
Jason Rodriguez
Capital mma takoma
Won by points
Maverick Draper Big Brothers
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-26
Finished
Grayson Long
Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Mohammed Crazy 88
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
11-25
Finished
Macy Kenney
B.C. Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:04
Veer Sharma Bowerhouse MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-27
Finished
Javien Draper
Big Brothers
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Finished
Joshua Obenhein
The Lab Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Savannah Thompson Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-29
Finished
Arianna Culotta
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 01:49
DANIEL Turner 150 Grappling
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Finished
Gavin Costa
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 02:25
Conor Skinner The Lab Easton
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Finished
Ryan Hughes
Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:25
Kira Smith Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Finished
RAY WENK
Round Table BJJ
Madeline Barton Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:32
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Finished
Unknown User
Round Table BJJ
Rachel Meek Winchester BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-27
Finished
Thomas Sullivan
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 00:21
Isaac Jones Method MMA
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
11-26
Finished
Reese Williams
Winchester BJJ
Reese Montgomery Harrisburg Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and Judo Won by Submission - 01:30
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
8-27
Finished
Alexis Riggleman
Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Unknown User Round Table BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Finished
Trajan Anderson
Round Table BJJ
Jakobe Russell American Martial Art’s Gym Won by Submission - 00:57
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Finished
Ella Diawatan
Gracie Barra Ashburn, VA
Stella Windle Method MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Finished
Izzy White
Noel Smith BJJ
RAY WENK Round Table BJJ Won by Submission - 01:24
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
11-29
Finished
Alex Bacas
Gracie Barra Ashburn, VA
Benjamin Baldwin Revolution BJJ / RMNU Won by Submission - 00:51
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Finished
Sean Hoyle
150 Grappling
Won by points - 03:00
Kyril Bouck Winchester BJJ