Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
9-91
Finished
Jessica Rodriguez
Roufusport
Won by points - 05:00
Tirsa Elise Mena Foundation Chicago
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
16-85
Finished
Brent Lindenman
Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Won by points - 05:00
Kelsey Dominguez Chosen Few
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
8-94
Finished
Jordan Jacob
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Won by Walkover
Tyler Phillips Inner Fire Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
4-95
Finished
Jessica Garcia
TAC TEAM BJJ
Erika Maqueda Roufusport Won by Submission - 04:04
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
14-73
Finished
Ethan Fricker
Chicago Mixed Martial Arts
Matt Petre UFC GYM Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
8-97
Finished
Tyler Phillips
Inner Fire Martial Arts
Jovan Stanisavljevic Team Corral Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
14-74
Finished
Joseph Pescatore
Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Austin Anzelmo Valko BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
8-98
Finished
Matthew Willse
No Coast BJJ
Won by Walkover
Anthony Coscino Vidal BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
6-83
Finished
Jacob Walther
UFC Gym North Aurora
Jonathan Flores North Side BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
8-96
Finished
Victor Aguirre
UFC GYM
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Willse No Coast BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
11-91
Finished
Theo Schafer
Unknown User Roufusport Won by Submission - 02:36
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
12-90
Finished
Melanie Iverson
Serafin BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:15
Madison Sims Team Corral
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
13-89
Finished
Will Om-Feld
Brasa Comprido BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jonah Medina 3D Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
8-99
Finished
Blago Ugrinov
Indy Boxing and Grappling
Jovan Stanisavljevic Team Corral Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
16-86
Finished
Rashad Richardson
UFC GYM Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Program
Won by points - 05:00
Vincent Pizzo Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
11-92
Finished
Bryshon Heads
No Team / Association
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:30
Josiah Triezenberg Team Corral
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
4-96
Finished
Wendy Harrell
Choke-U
Fatima Duran Arctic Training Center Won by Submission - 04:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
14-76
Finished
Ethan Fricker
Chicago Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:25
Jonathan Thoman Gracie Barra Libertyville
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
6-85
Finished
Ruben Perez
10th Planet - Lombard
Jonathan Flores North Side BJJ Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
9-92
Finished
Callie Miller
360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Won by Submission - 01:40
Tirsa Elise Mena Foundation Chicago
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
9-93
Finished
STEPHANIE MAZE
LCCT BJJ
Jessica Rodriguez Roufusport Won by Submission - 02:50
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
7-87
Finished
Nathan Estrada
MMA Underground
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Willse No Coast BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
5-95
Finished
Tony Mastrolonardo
10th Planet - Lombard
Won by points - 05:00
Conner Johnson UFC GYM
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
11-94
Finished
Jack Cross
Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Josiah Triezenberg Team Corral Won by Submission - 03:58
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
14-75
Finished
Keith Shaw
Independent
Won by Submission - 01:05
Matt Petre UFC GYM
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
4-98
Finished
Nicole Leahy
North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:14
Erika Maqueda Roufusport
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
12-91
Finished
Rachel Renko
Choke-U
Madison Sims Team Corral Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
14-77
Finished
Austin Anzelmo
Valko BJJ
Sazan Zaimi Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu Won by points
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
4-97
Finished
Sarah Lyle
Keweenaw Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:29
Fatima Duran Arctic Training Center
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
11-93
Finished
Carlos Bahena
Chicago Fight Team
Unknown User Roufusport Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
7-88
Finished
Joseph Mason
Warrior Evolution MMA
Victor Aguirre UFC GYM Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
14-81
Finished
Joseph Pescatore
Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Matt Petre UFC GYM Won by Walkover