Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Finished
Nolan Davenport
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Won by Submission - 01:49
Rowan Dingess Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Finished
Simone Insco
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Lucas Mona Roots Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 11 - 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Finished
Priya Manku
New way training center/Macomb MMA
Cruz Moked Voyage Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:15
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Finished
Natalia Cheraru
Metro jiujitsu
Alivia Insco Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
Finished
Charlotte Hunter
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Thomas Wogaman Metro jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 11 - 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Finished
Yael Alvizo
Metro jiujitsu
Ethan Baca Alvarez Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
Finished
Lily Morrison
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Won by points - 03:00
Gavin Roe Tenfold BJJ Academy
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
Finished
Reegan Ramsey
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Won by points - 03:00
Ruby Crissman-Bortolussi Monarch BJJ / Finishers BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
Finished
Cassidy Harris
Metro jiujitsu
Asa Axmacher Metro jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Dametri Wade
ATOS HQ
Sean Flikkema Vanguard BJJ Grand Rapids Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 11 - 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Finished
Priya Manku
New way training center/Macomb MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Baca Alvarez Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
Finished
Koltin Shanks
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 02:59
Gannon Conway Team Chitwood
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Finished
AVERIE Griffin
Metro jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Tucker Drain Metro jiujitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-38
Finished
Nathan Cholagh
Roots Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Bentley Drain Metro jiujitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-50
Finished
Michael Mays
Brasa CTA
James Laginess Warrior Way Won by Submission - 01:43
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-52
Finished
Brian Walter
Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Dakota Brang Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-36
Finished
Lear Kirkland
Voyage Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 05:00
Christopher Carpenter Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 11 - 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
Finished
Yael Alvizo
Metro jiujitsu
Cruz Moked Voyage Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:33
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-22
Finished
Charlotte Hunter
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Zachary Mikalacki Metro jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
Finished
Caleb Mann
Bear’s Den Grappling Center
Won by points - 03:00
Martin Todorovski New way training center/Macomb MMA
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-23
Finished
Gavin Roe
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Thomas Wogaman Metro jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Finished
Jason Mohler
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Alexander Shanku Voyage Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-53
Finished
Riley Schweer
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Cecil Glenn Dixon Voyage Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Aaron Lesko
Bear’s Den Grappling Center
Hope Kelley New way training center/Macomb MMA Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Bill Rajaniemi
Lake Effect Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Philip Florence Black Market BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Finished
Gannon Conway
Team Chitwood
Caleb Mann Bear’s Den Grappling Center Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-24
Finished
Zachary Mikalacki
Metro jiujitsu
Miles Segraves Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-43
Finished
Bill Rajaniemi
Lake Effect Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Joe Charogoff Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Finished
Thomas Becker
Vanguard BJJ Grand Rapids
Ryan Cox Bear’s Den Grappling Center Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-25
Finished
Lily Morrison
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Thomas Wogaman Metro jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Martin Todorovski
New way training center/Macomb MMA
Won by Walkover
Aaron Lesko Bear’s Den Grappling Center
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-54
Finished
Sean Flikkema
Vanguard BJJ Grand Rapids
Brian Walter Kroyler Gracie BJJ Won by points - 05:00