Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-1
Finished
Jaliyah Joppy
MMA & Sport
Manoel Patricio MMA & Sport Won by Submission - 01:18
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-1
Finished
Noah Bashler Dorival
2nd Gear BJJ
Bryce Dunn Obxmartialarts nags head Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-1
Finished
BRITTANY INKROTE
3G York BJJ
Beatrice Jin Kogaion Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Finished
Max Misheyev
Team Maryland BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Roger Guardado MMA & Sport
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Finished
Stephen Rodriguez
ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
Won by Walkover
Tyler Dicken Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Finished
Troy Callahan
Gracie Barra Ashburn, VA
Adrian Segovia MMA & Sport Won by Submission - 00:52
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Finished
Carter McKenzie
Round Table BJJ
Won by Submission
Kurtis High Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Finished
Camden Ranney
MMA & Sport
Won by points - 03:00
Shalom Chon Christian-Youth Grapplers Association
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Finished
Luka Videnovic
Team Passos BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Mark Topalyan Centreville BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Finished
Erianna Ramos
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Mila Thomas Crazy 88 Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Finished
Kunwoo Yum
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:15
Hadley Bowman The Lab Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Finished
Diego Zayas-Marianos
150 Grappling
Zachary Stickley Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Finished
Xander Zwanetz
Crazy 88
Lola Madlin The Lab Easton Won by Submission - 00:40
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-1
Finished
Thomas Allen
Chantilly Mma Academy
Alexander Ranney MMA & Sport Won by Submission - 00:58
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Finished
Nathaniel Caldwell
2nd Gear BJJ
Cormick Preiser Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Mason Madlin
The Lab Easton
Won by Walkover
Eros Leventis GROUND CONTROL
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Finished
Wyatt Tortorice
Alpha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Chantilly, VA)
Won by Submission - 02:22
Cruz Gasca MMA & Sport
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Mason Madlin
The Lab Easton
Won by Walkover
Eros Leventis GROUND CONTROL
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-2
Finished
Tyson Stuntz
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:19
Julian Molyett 2nd Gear BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Finished
Emerson Grant
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Kelly Cloak The Lab Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Finished
Xander Zwanetz
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 01:45
Johny Suldbayar Chantilly Mma Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-3
Finished
Sara Jones
Won by Submission - 01:15
Jayden Raymonds Obxmartialarts nags head
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Finished
Max Misheyev
Team Maryland BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:01
Roger Guardado MMA & Sport
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
Finished
Amanda Riggs
Crazy 88
Ye Huang Kogaion Academy Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
Finished
Troy Golden
MMA & Sport
Maximilian Truong Centreville BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-3
Finished
Genesis Rodriguez
Team Passos BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:55
Aidan Roy Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Finished
Stephen Rodriguez
ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
John Fox Round Table BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-2
Finished
Beatrice Jin
Kogaion Academy
Won by Submission - 02:20
Miranda Yost Method MMA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-2
Finished
Jaliyah Joppy
MMA & Sport
Manoel Patricio MMA & Sport Won by Submission - 00:48
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Finished
Camden Ranney
MMA & Sport
Won by points - 02:04
Zoe Zwanetz Crazy 88
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-4
Finished
Alexander Ranney
MMA & Sport
Tyson Stuntz SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Finished
Lucas Minghini
Winchester BJJ
Max Showacre The Lab Easton Won by Submission - 00:32