Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-3
Finished
Larry Dalo
Way of Jiu Jitsu / Conde Koma Judo
Wylder Golter SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:29
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Finished
Ace Abel
Limitless Martial Arts
Chesney Delao Childress BJJ Won by Submission - 00:09
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Finished
Dresden Balcombe
Brazilian Top Team Evergreen
Won by Submission - 01:09
Peter Baumbach Gracie Barra Fort Collins
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Finished
Barrett Hayes
Otomi / Caio Terra Association
Won by Submission - 00:52
Brooks Weiss Gracie Barra Centennial
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Finished
Jayson Fincham
Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
Ethan Bravo Carlson Gracie Castle Rock Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Finished
Haylie Roberts
Agoge Jiu-Jitsu
Gunther Buckendorf Madhouse BJJ Won by Submission - 00:41
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Finished
Kingsleigh Hagin
Childress BJJ
Gavin Storey Combative Fighting Systems Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Finished
Brody Johnson
Gracie Barra Centennial
Won by Submission - 00:35
Amelia Rhodes Gracie Barra Fort Collins
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Finished
Aiyanna Williams
Madhouse BJJ
Won by Submission
Taggart Mehaffey Easton Training Center - Denver
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Finished
Jake Cristanelli
Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
Won by Submission - 00:21
Gabriella White Gracie Barra Saddle Rock
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-3
Finished
Zaiden Lodge
Childress BJJ
Alexander Wilson Katharo Training Center Won by Decision
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
1-2
Finished
Finley Adams
Jubera Jiu Jitsu
Hudson Harris Easton Training Center - Arvada Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Finished
Jayvion Rose
Madhouse BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:05
Jionni Ruis Gracie Barra Fort Collins
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-5
Finished
Savannah Welsh
Brazilian Top Team Evergreen
Elijah Shivers Carlson Gracie Castle Rock Won by Submission - 01:07
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Finished
Jermon Nelson Jr.
Cheyenne Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:37
Jaelynn Colon-Serna Gracie Barra Parker
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Finished
Jacob Roberts
Agoge Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Neya Gustafson Motive Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Finished
Robert Fryman III
Fulcrum Jiu Jitsu Academy
Chesney Delao Childress BJJ Won by Submission - 00:28
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-6
Finished
Sofia Bujanda
Easton Training Center - Littleton
Grey Dobler Madhouse BJJ Won by Submission - 01:51
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Finished
Landon Chavez
The Sanctuary
Won by Submission - 01:29
Pierce Barrett Gracie Barra Centennial
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Finished
Jace Reyes
Motive Jiu-Jitsu
Kealey Hathaway Kearney Combat Sports and Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Finished
Landon Stadterman
Childress BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:11
Nico Matias Gracie Barra Saddle Rock
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Finished
Aiyanna Williams
Madhouse BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Leah Henderson The Sanctuary
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Finished
Graham McNab
Gracie Barra Centennial
Won by Submission - 00:36
Charles Mehaffey Easton Training Center - Denver
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Finished
Thomas Graham
Easton Training Center - Littleton
Hayden Hegg Brazilian Top Team Evergreen Won by Submission - 00:25
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Finished
Charlie Baer
Motive Jiu-Jitsu
Gunther Buckendorf Madhouse BJJ Won by Submission - 00:38
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-4
Finished
Larry Dalo
Way of Jiu Jitsu / Conde Koma Judo
Won by Submission - 02:34
Wylder Golter SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Finished
Lincoln DellAquila
Motive Jiu-Jitsu
Pedro Martins Gracie Barra Fort Collins Won by Submission - 01:07
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-6
Finished
Hunter Warnock
Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Annie Williams Warrior Fitness Center
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Finished
Payslie Griffin
Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
Won by Submission - 00:51
Claire Rhodes Gracie Barra Fort Collins
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Finished
Skky Coppinger
Madhouse BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:11
Brody Johnson Gracie Barra Centennial
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Finished
Harrison White
Gracie Barra Saddle Rock
Jackson Laughlin Gracie Barra Centennial Won by Submission - 01:29
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Finished
Penelope White
Gracie Barra Saddle Rock
Evan Ohrt Madhouse BJJ Won by Submission - 00:27