Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-29
Finished
Fawn Adams
Marcelo Alonzo
Remi Murdoch Traphouse Jiujitsu Society Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
Finished
Rian Schaubert
Alpha Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Ares Arnold Sylvio Behring USA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
Finished
Makai Lee
Sylvio Behring USA
Vivien Parkhill Hughes' Grappling Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Finished
Rayder Spencer
Alpha Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:03
Paxton Haegele Helena Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
Finished
Keely Lovitt
Sylvio Behring USA
Madison Hinton Sylvio Behring USA Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-28
Finished
Cormac O'Hagan
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Zane Sigafoos Kron Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Finished
Alexzander Polito
Silver Valley Jiujitsu MMA
Rayder Spencer Alpha Training Center Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Finished
Ava Todd
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Max Averill SBG Whitefish Won by Submission - 00:39
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
Finished
Parker Bilyeu
Helena Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:37
Brooklyn Adams Iron Lion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
Finished
Derek Caicedo
Sylvio Behring USA
Finn McCormack SBG Montana (Kalispell) Won by Submission - 01:40
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
Finished
Zaiden Sherman
SBG Kalispell
Bentley Murphy SBG Missoula Won by Submission - 01:40
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Finished
Decklan Shiner
Traphouse Jiujitsu Society
Analeigh Miller Silver Valley Jiujitsu MMA Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
Finished
Rowan Tucker
Sylvio Behring USA
Won by Submission - 01:19
Paxton Haegele Helena Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
Finished
Navy Lauri
Iron Lion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Hudsyn Buie Alpha Training Center Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Crosby Peltier
SBG Whitefish
Won by Walkover
Ezekiel Olsen Sylvio Behring USA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
Finished
Vivien Parkhill
Hughes' Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 01:06
Max Averill SBG Whitefish
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Derek Caicedo
Sylvio Behring USA
Won by Walkover
Ezekiel Olsen Sylvio Behring USA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
Finished
Malia Knapp
Alpha Training Center
Brody Peltier SBG Whitefish Won by Submission - 01:19
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Finished
Crosby Peltier
SBG Whitefish
Won by Submission - 00:43
Brandon Potter SBG Whitefish
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-38
Finished
Ava Todd
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Avery Larkin Grindhouse Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
Finished
Keely Lovitt
Sylvio Behring USA
Won by points - 03:00
Madison Hinton Sylvio Behring USA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
Finished
Kami Brockway
Iron Lion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Decision
Blythe Dschaak Montana Mixed Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Finished
Unknown User
Sylvio Behring USA
Jameson Parkhill Hughes' Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 01:58
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
Finished
Alexzander Polito
Silver Valley Jiujitsu MMA
Won by Submission - 01:45
Paxton Haegele Helena Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Finished
Rian Schaubert
Alpha Training Center
Ares Arnold Sylvio Behring USA Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
Finished
Bentley Murphy
SBG Missoula
Makai Lee Sylvio Behring USA Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Finished
Decklan Shiner
Traphouse Jiujitsu Society
Won by points - 03:00
Analeigh Miller Silver Valley Jiujitsu MMA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
Finished
Parker Bilyeu
Helena Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:25
Navy Lauri Iron Lion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Finished
Rowan Tucker
Sylvio Behring USA
Rayder Spencer Alpha Training Center Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
Finished
Will Miller
Silver Valley Jiujitsu MMA
Won by Submission - 02:29
Jorgia Smither Iron Lion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Finished
Brooklyn Adams
Iron Lion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Hudsyn Buie Alpha Training Center Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-40
Finished
Avery Larkin
Grindhouse
Won by Decision - 03:00
Wyatt Edmonds Iron Lion Jiu-Jitsu Academy