Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Mary-Anne Hennessey
Grappler’s Garage Rolling Hills
Won by Walkover
Rachel Park Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-63
Finished
Nicholas Stephenson
Sunshine Athletics
John Frost IV Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-65
Finished
Maxwell Bernardi
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Zach King Performance Martial Arts Springfield Won by Submission - 02:09
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-60
Finished
Madelyn Pursell
Ruffhouse Renton
Won by Submission - 01:05
Makayla Cardona Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-65
Finished
Moises Mercado
Forge Combat Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Ty Coleman Tri-City Judo
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-60
Finished
Micah Williams
Vancouver Elite MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Jared Myers NSMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-67
Finished
Avery McCaughan
Logic Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Decision - 05:00
Andrew Cantu Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-83
Finished
James Mcewen
Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Andrey Sviridov Forge Combat Academy Won by Submission - 00:48
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-74
Finished
Dylan Warren
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Won by Submission - 05:00
Jaasiel Diaz Sunshine Athletics
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-84
Finished
Christopher Parker
10th Planet Portland
Andy Pin Sunshine Athletics Won by Submission - 02:11
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-61
Finished
Makayla Cardona
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Hunter Vann 10th Planet Portland Won by points - 02:33
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-66
Finished
Vershun Hawkins
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Spencer Babcock 10th Planet Portland Won by Submission - 04:48
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-64
Finished
James Anaya
Sunshine Athletics
Mike Schultz Impact Sherwood Won by Submission - 03:59
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-70
Finished
Joel Bourge
Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jason Ferrell Jr Alliance WA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-85
Finished
Kadyn Searles
Impact Sherwood
Paul Schaffer Danzig MMA Won by Submission - 00:37
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-68
Finished
Coley Wiley
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Won by points - 05:00
John Morin Sunshine Athletics
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-86
Finished
Keenon Vigil-Snook
BJJ Olympia
Won by points - 05:00
James Mcewen Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-67
Finished
Maxwell Bernardi
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Jordan Flores Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton Won by Submission - 00:28
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-76
Finished
Jonathan Ramos
Clark's University
Pasha Rabizadeh Seattle Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-65
Finished
James Dymond
Marcelo Alonso BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Glenn Gilhuber 10th Planet Springfield OR
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-61
Finished
Aidan Farris
Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Christian Caruana Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-68
Finished
Zach King
Performance Martial Arts Springfield
Won by Submission - 03:03
Vershun Hawkins FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-62
Finished
Madelyn Pursell
Ruffhouse Renton
Won by Submission - 00:53
Prahlada Thornton Sunshine Athletics
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-68
Finished
Zacharia Fadika
Caio Terra Association
Won by Decision - 05:00
Avery McCaughan Logic Jiu Jitsu Club
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Austin Prosch
Alive MMA
Won by Walkover
Nikita Andreychuk Cascade Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-87
Finished
Kadyn Searles
Impact Sherwood
Andy Pin Sunshine Athletics Won by Submission - 02:27
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Nikita Andreychuk
Cascade Jiu-Jitsu
Coley Wiley Gracie Barra Tacoma Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Kilian Peterdy
Spokane Valley Brazilian Ju Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Nikita Andreychuk Cascade Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Nikita Andreychuk
Cascade Jiu-Jitsu
John Morin Sunshine Athletics Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-66
Finished
Jacob Tegman
Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Won by Submission
Kyle Thorne CTA
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
4-70
Finished
KC O'Carroll
Eastside Grappling
Crissy Salas Atos Tacoma - Legend Jiu jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-69
Finished
Spencer Babcock
10th Planet Portland
Won by points - 05:00
Jordan Flores Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton