Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Finished
Sylvia Kane
Gracie Vermont
Won by points - 03:00
Kaydence Proulx TEAM JUCAO USA
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Finished
Colin Peckham
The Farm/ Jucao
Won by Submission - 01:12
Dominick Ruggiero Alliance NEBJJ
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Finished
Micah Barone
Dojo 1 Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:27
Noah Bouchett Gracie Vermont
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-20
Finished
Nikolai Gonopolskiy
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Blais Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
Finished
Mason Barone
Dojo 1 Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:42
Max Malinoski Alliance NEBJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
Finished
Cory Quintana
TEAM JUCAO USA
Joseph Copeland Flow BJJ NY Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-22
Finished
Mason Mahar
Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Max Malinoski Alliance NEBJJ Won by Submission - 00:29
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-20
Finished
Aron Patterson
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Hakeem Newkirk TEAM JUCAO USA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Finished
Victor Petronella
Dojo 1 Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Lucca Barone Dojo 1 Martial Arts Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-12
Finished
Stefan Kolcow
Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Jackson Metz Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
Finished
Juliette-Lu Holguin-Alessi
Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Oakley Little Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 00:09
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-23
Finished
Sean Murphy
Alliance NEBJJ
Won by Submission - 01:37
Jacob Yowell Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
7-25
Finished
Sarah Steiner
TEAM JUCAO USA
Marissa Pacelli Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:24
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
Finished
Nikolai Gonopolskiy
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Brennan Gulick Evolution Grappling Academy Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Finished
Micah Barone
Dojo 1 Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:55
Noah Bouchett Gracie Vermont
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-27
Finished
Brian Tucker
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Nicholas Mustico Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Finished
Ian Thompson
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Sava Gonopolskiy Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 02:50
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Finished
Ryan Proulx
TEAM JUCAO USA
Damian Snyder Alliance NEBJJ
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Finished
Kaden DeConno
TEAM JUCAO USA
Tristan Ethier TEAM JUCAO USA Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
Finished
Marcarlo Mannello
Trenton Cooke BJJ - Alliance Westchester
Won by points - 03:00
Sean Crawford Evolution Grappling Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-13
Finished
Eli Feenan
TEAM JUCAO USA
Won by Submission - 02:08
Nicholas Regner Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-24
Finished
Jeffrey Petersen
TEAM JUCAO USA
Nicholas Brutus Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:53
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Finished
Payton Little
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:18
Ryder Demetroules Evolution Grappling Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-14
Finished
Joe Gorsuch
TEAM JUCAO USA
Won by Submission - 00:49
Jacob Yowell Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-22
Finished
Mason Blais
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Brennan Gulick Evolution Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 00:18
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Finished
Pablo Alvarez
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:39
Dominick Ruggiero Alliance NEBJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Finished
Ian Thompson
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Sava Gonopolskiy Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
7-26
Finished
Sarah Steiner
TEAM JUCAO USA
Marissa Pacelli Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:41
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-25
Finished
Juliette-Lu Holguin-Alessi
Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Marcarlo Mannello Trenton Cooke BJJ - Alliance Westchester Won by Submission - 00:27
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Finished
Sylvia Kane
Gracie Vermont
Won by Submission
Kaydence Proulx TEAM JUCAO USA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-15
Finished
Connor Davidson
Shogun Martial Arts
Anthony Carella Tai Kai BJJ Won by Submission - 00:40
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Sergio Oliveira
Eric Evans TEAM JUCAO USA Won by Walkover