Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Finished
Giovanni Campos
Windy Fight Factory
Samuel Adams Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by Submission - 01:09
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-37
Finished
Hayden Mach
Windy Fight Factory
Drager Landry BVMMA Won by Submission - 04:07
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Brock Alford
Team Rivas BJJ
Joshua Hill Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
Finished
Cael Arnett
ET FIGHT ACADEMY
Keatin Moreau GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Finished
Paxton Holmes
Global Martial Arts
Won by Submission
Adelaide Hinton Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
Finished
Philip Jenkins
Grappling Fight Team USA
Will English Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by Submission - 02:33
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
Finished
Amber West
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Won by points - 04:00
Addalyn Zamora Rapid Waters Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-42
Finished
Aidan Forgay
Kinetic Grappling
Rudy Gonzalez Gracie Barra Pearland Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Finished
Conner Font
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:19
Eilis Sullivan Bam Bam Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Finished
Gehrig White
Six Gun Martial Arts Lufkin TX
Won by Submission - 00:43
Keegan Williams ET FIGHT ACADEMY
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-36
Finished
Michael Garza
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Kaelon Duplechain Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by points
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
Finished
Casey Hartsfield
GF Team/Paradigm
Won by Submission - 02:27
Giovanni Campos Windy Fight Factory
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-39
Finished
Ricardo Beltran
UFC GYM (The Heights)
Chasca Ortega Sugarland MMA Won by Submission - 00:43
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-39
Finished
Regina Gonzales
Renzo Gracie Houston
Jessica Holmes Global Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:01
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Donovan Vanaphan
Renzo Gracie Houston
Won by Walkover
Tristan Harris Gracie Barra Katy
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
Finished
Luke Marvin
Renzo Gracie Houston
Won by points - 05:00
Lamar Hodge Pablo Silva BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Finished
Aniya Perez
Txo Academy
Paxton Holmes Global Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:13
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
Finished
Elijah Gil
4oz Fight Club
Keatin Moreau GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Brock Alford
Team Rivas BJJ
Joshua Hill Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Finished
Ruben Lopez
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Jovany C Wolf Den MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-40
Finished
José Mejia
Gracie Humaita - Conroe
Traylon Vincent Wolf Den MMA Won by Submission - 00:31
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Finished
Conner Font
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:32
Eilis Sullivan Bam Bam Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Finished
Will English
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by points - 05:00
Samuel Adams Gracie Barra Lake Charles
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Finished
Andrew Sullivan
BVMMA
Won by Submission - 02:15
Adelaide Hinton Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-41
Finished
Hayden Mach
Windy Fight Factory
Jayson Inestroza Gracie Barra Pearland Won by Submission - 04:05
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Chanlur Neff
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Won by Walkover
Tristan Harris Gracie Barra Katy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-37
Finished
Michael Garza
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Jevin Hebert Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by Submission - 00:37
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
Finished
Brett Skinner
CORE UFC Gym
Eddie Barlow Wolf Den MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Finished
Joshua Sullivan
BVMMA
Kaighley Smith BVMMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
Finished
Philip Jenkins
Grappling Fight Team USA
Won by Submission - 04:15
Giovanni Campos Windy Fight Factory
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Finished
Gehrig White
Six Gun Martial Arts Lufkin TX
Won by points - 03:00
Aniya Perez Txo Academy
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-40
Finished
Regina Gonzales
Renzo Gracie Houston
Jessica Holmes Global Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:51