Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-49
Finished
Connor Longson
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Lucas Sullivan BYU Section 3
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-48
Finished
Haden Breckenridge
Team Rigan Machado
Abe Reyes Vibe Jiu Jitsu & Grappling Arts Won by Submission - 02:31
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-38
Finished
Alex Palomin
Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Noah Asay Agema Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-50
Finished
Jake Murray
Westside BJJ
Collin Mcguyer Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:47
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-51
Finished
Joshua Stallman
Kron Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:01
Tate Johnson Maximus Boxing & MMA Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-50
Finished
Tate Smith
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Joshua Roy Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:13
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-46
Finished
Tyler Clancy
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Christian Wallace Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:25
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-52
Finished
Josue Corona
Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:09
Jared Ferguson Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
Finished
Cooper Ryan
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:49
Connor Brigante Sierra MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-49
Finished
Abe Reyes
Vibe Jiu Jitsu & Grappling Arts
Won by Submission - 01:58
Nelson Lopez Gracie Barra Salt Lake City
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-53
Finished
Tanner Reynolds
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Evan Murach Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-51
Finished
Micheal Williams
Gracie Barra The Point
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Steil Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-51
Finished
Wyatt Sorenson
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Joey Perez Gracie Barra Sandy
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
Finished
Amelia Egbert
Gracie Barra Sandy
Crystal Zimmerman Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-50
Finished
Haden Breckenridge
Team Rigan Machado
Michael Clancy Gracie Barra Salt Lake City Won by Submission - 00:55
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-53
Finished
Timothy Holley
Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Tate Johnson Maximus Boxing & MMA Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-49
Finished
Tyne Flannigan
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:21
Jake Murray Westside BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-53
Finished
Jacob Egbert
Gracie Barra Sandy
Dylan Bakker Park City Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-52
Finished
Lucas Sullivan
BYU Section 3
Cooper Ryan Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:22
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-52
Finished
Seth Reinhart
Vibe Jiu Jitsu & Grappling Arts
Joshua Roy Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:54
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-54
Finished
Tyler Kaiser
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission
Jared Ferguson Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
Finished
Noah Asay
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:43
Sebastian Spada-Nightingale Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-54
Finished
Adam Allnutt
Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:55
Michael Todoran Gracie Barra Sandy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-51
Finished
Haden Breckenridge
Team Rigan Machado
Nelson Lopez Gracie Barra Salt Lake City Won by Submission - 02:46
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
Finished
Connor Brigante
Sierra MMA
Micheal Williams Gracie Barra The Point Won by Submission - 01:28
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-53
Finished
Tate Smith
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Manuel Cazares Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:03
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
Finished
David Grostic
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Won by Submission - 02:23
Alex Palomin Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-52
Finished
Collin Mcguyer
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Tyne Flannigan Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-57
Finished
Leah Gann
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Kendra Davis The Front Jiu Jitsu Collective
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-54
Finished
Alex Steil
Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Stefan Faville Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-52
Finished
Michael Clancy
Gracie Barra Salt Lake City
Won by points - 05:00
Abe Reyes Vibe Jiu Jitsu & Grappling Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-54
Finished
Joey Perez
Gracie Barra Sandy
Won by Submission - 02:42
Ben Coppin Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning