Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
7-39
Finished
Jennifer Duran
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Joy Hittenmiller Team Haanpaa Won by Submission - 00:58
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Finished
David Ramirez
Stronghold Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Jason Gross LCCT BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-36
Finished
Giorgi Solorio
KMAA
Won by points - 04:00
Haris Kraina Arroyo Grappling Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
38
Finished
Jake Maali
Arctic Training Center
Levi Rush Stockman Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
6-42
Finished
Elin Shoback
Lake County BJJ
Lexi Lane Kalamazoo BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
7-40
Finished
Talis Shelbourne
Roufusport
Kinsey Manse Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
Finished
Christopher Harp
Kalamazoo BJJ
Zach Rens Crossover BJJ Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:55
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-36
Finished
Noah Rens
Crossover BJJ Academy
Matthew Leonard Nova Gyms BJJ Won by Submission - 00:26
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
Finished
Jonathan Patton
Team Chitwood
Christopher Kucek APEX House Of Grappling Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
Finished
Matthew Dornbos
Threshold Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Wojciech Gasienica North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-37
Finished
Axel Reyna
P3 Martial Arts
Nathan Negron Hart BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Argel Gonzalez
P3 Martial Arts
Chris Brandonisio P3 Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
Finished
Jabari Brazelton
Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:54
Christian Copeland Bull Dog Fight Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
39
Finished
Jarred Winandy
Lake County BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Brett Barger Indiana Combat Grappling
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-39
Finished
Michael Krupa
P3 Martial Arts
Anthony Licata Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:15
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-39
Finished
Dan Lamping
Foundation Chicago
Won by points - 05:00
Christen Sussek Veneration BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
7-41
Finished
Chelsea Cayemberg
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Jennifer Duran Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:47
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Denis Soldo
New Breed Training Center
Joseph Smith The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Ryan Sample
Highland Fight Systems
Semin Radoncic Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
Finished
Sarah Dowling
Powersource Martial Arts
Jody Gulley Team Haanpaa Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
6-43
Finished
Elin Shoback
Lake County BJJ
Lexi Lane Kalamazoo BJJ Won by Submission - 03:59
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-40
Finished
Brent Eacret
House Of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:03
Garrett Pfarr Veneration BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Finished
David Ramirez
Stronghold Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Christopher Lee Six Blades Midwest Won by Submission - 00:30
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Finished
Rudy Tamas
Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:36
Miguel Matallanes RMMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Finished
John Sayson
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Robert Nicks Grapple House BJJ/little grapplers Won by Submission - 00:50
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
7-42
Finished
Joy Hittenmiller
Team Haanpaa
Talis Shelbourne Roufusport Won by points
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Denis Soldo
New Breed Training Center
Semin Radoncic Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Ryan Sample
Highland Fight Systems
Joseph Smith The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-38
Finished
Chris Odisho
The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Won by points - 05:00
Hooman Mohimani Lake County BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
40
Finished
Joshua Niehof
Hoosier Academy of Self Defense
Won by Submission - 02:34
Turner Beaupre Gracie Barra Libertyville
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Finished
Jason Gross
LCCT BJJ
Christopher Lee Six Blades Midwest Won by Submission - 01:21
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Finished
Nick Gates
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Peter Fisk Supreme Jiu Jitsu Idriz Redzovic Won by Submission - 01:23