Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-15
Finished
Loui McDavid
3rd Generation BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Lyanna Schubel Vicente Jr Team
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
Finished
Jade McConnell
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Caleb Peltier 3rd Generation BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-15
Finished
Josiah Koehler
George Mason BJJ Club
Sharadi Mudimbi Combat Principles MMA Won by Submission - 03:05
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
Finished
Bubba Banks
Crazy 88
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Hall Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Finished
Harvey Dooley
Crazy 88
Aiden Stiles Vicente Jr Team Won by Submission - 01:54
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Finished
Zayden Bowman
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:49
Laila Butler 2nd Gear BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-12
Finished
Jax Lepoidevin
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:28
Raymond Hardman IV American Top Team Ashburn
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-13
Finished
Eli Caldwell
2nd Gear BJJ
Emerson Grant Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:51
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
12-19
Finished
Gemma Fiorenza
Vicente Jr Team
Won by Submission - 01:45
Max Misheyev Rising Tide Academy
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Finished
Kiara Oguno
Dominion BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:27
Jack Carr SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
Finished
Taz Nhan
GROUND CONTROL
Cora Brooks Dominion BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
10-16
Finished
Samuel Bowser
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Lucas Osterwalder 410 Academy of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:21
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-17
Finished
Connor Pang
George Mason BJJ Club
Won by points - 05:00
Eamon Lalley JMU CLUB BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-13
Finished
Colin Gironda
Jiu Jitsu One
Won by points
Jason Park Crazy 88
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Finished
Aiden Eisenbeil
3rd Generation BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jeffrey Baltazar Old Site - It’s Not this one
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
Finished
Grayson Ho
Zenyo Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
David Bradley Lineage BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
12-22
Finished
Jared Kolker
Southern Maryland Jujitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:52
Adrian Carlo The Compound
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-16
Finished
Emma Horace
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Max Garcia American Top Team Ashburn Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-14
Finished
Evan Grant
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Jonas Miranda Caio Terra Academy Alexandria Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
Finished
Jason Johnson
Yamasaki academy
Won by Submission - 01:20
Xander Zwanetz Crazy 88
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
Finished
Henry Abbott
American Top Team Ashburn
Nathaniel Caldwell 2nd Gear BJJ Won by Submission - 02:58
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
Finished
Chase Lepoidevin
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:55
Tyson Stuntz SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs x
(Day 1)
10-18
Finished
Caleb Marshall
United Martial Arts Academy
Malachi Daniel Team Lloyd Irvin Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Lillian Smith
Lineage BJJ
Alyssa Nguyen Capital MMA & Elite Fitness Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Finished
Kiara Oguno
Dominion BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:01
Emmie Kolker Southern Maryland Jujitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Finished
Laila Butler
2nd Gear BJJ
Noah Bashler Dorival 2nd Gear BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Finished
Aiden Stiles
Vicente Jr Team
Won by Submission - 01:39
Wyatt Eisenbeil 3rd Generation BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
12-24
Finished
Jasmin Davis
Dominion BJJ
Mekhi Johnson Crazy 88 Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Finished
Titan Pavur
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Won by points - 03:00
Tazo Bablidze Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-17
Finished
Violet Cole
Deep Water BJJ
Lyanna Schubel Vicente Jr Team Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-16
Finished
Sharadi Mudimbi
Combat Principles MMA
Shaun McKenna Trident Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:42
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-14
Finished
Dylan Martin
Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Alexandr Romanov Rising Tide Academy Won by Submission