Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-22
Finished
Joshua Galvan
Stonecoast BJJ
Lara Otoni dadubjj Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Finished
Landen Haney
Binda Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Carreira MassBJJ-Arlington
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Finished
Eamon Downey
Connors Martial Arts Academy
Aiden Flechsig Squared BJJ Won by Submission - 00:39
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-30
Finished
Eva Goodman
North Shore Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Dominic Grover Kevin Watson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:54
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
Finished
MacKenzie Gorham
Central Maine Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Isabella Oteri The Lab / Oteri BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
Finished
Sam Ng
Fenix BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:48
Ray Conry Renzo Gracie NH
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Finished
Austin White-Ortiz
Flow BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:00
Lamar Childers-Gelinas Gelinas Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
Finished
Tanner Bell
Aqueous BJJ
Dinis Pacheco Binda Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-31
Finished
Felipe Conti
Bazzani Martial Arts Academy
Vivian Morselli Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
Finished
Rocco Deschambault
Stonecoast BJJ
Ian Blake Evolution Athletix Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-31
Finished
Kaiwan Kimble
Submit your friend academy
Won by Submission - 00:20
Ayden Pandey Gentle Art Dojo
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Finished
Davi Cardoso
Submit your friend academy
Won by points - 03:00
Lupin Yu MassBJJ-Arlington
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
11-31
Finished
Mia Van Tassel
Central Maine BJJ
Chloe Barker Carll Clan BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-23
Finished
Shane BLACK
Schuylkill County Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Noah Beshara Team Flo Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
Finished
Rocco Deschambault
Stonecoast BJJ
Ian Blake Evolution Athletix Won by Submission - 01:42
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Finished
Able Goodwin
Central Maine BJJ
Connor Frederick Central Maine Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:48
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-32
Finished
Jasmyn Nguyen
Ascension Athletics
Won by Submission - 00:23
Eva Goodman North Shore Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
12-29
Finished
Theodore Sally
The Lab / Oteri BJJ
Peter Cerrato TIMS MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Finished
Declan Kelly
MassBJJ-Arlington
Owen Linden MassBJJ-Arlington Won by Submission - 01:45
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-33
Finished
Dominic Grover
Kevin Watson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Andrea Carvalho DDBJJ
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Finished
Jaedan Thompson
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:44
Carlos Silva Central Maine Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
8-29
Finished
Tobias Michael
MassBJJ-Arlington
McKenzie Ricci Stonecoast BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Abigail Silva
Submit your friend academy
Nicholas Da Costa Fenix BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Finished
Landen Haney
Binda Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:32
Hayden Durocher Bazzani Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Finished
Joseph Scaparrotta
MassBJJ-Arlington
Won by Decision - 03:00
Jared Callahan START BJJ NH
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
11-32
Finished
Amaya Rojas
Renzo Gracie NH
Won by points - 03:00
Danika O’Neill Brazilian Top Team Boston
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-27
Finished
Marcos Brandao
Submit your friend academy
Won by Submission - 03:19
Henry Michael MassBJJ-Arlington
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Finished
Nash Lefever
Schuylkill County Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:24
Jaxson Harmon Nostos MMA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-34
Finished
Tacari Howe
TITANS MMA Halifax
Won by Decision - 03:00
Ayden Pandey Gentle Art Dojo
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
9-34
Finished
Sam Anderson
Defensive Edge
Samuel Seymour Stonecoast BJJ Won by Submission - 00:29
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Finished
Zachary Meffen
Fenix BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Breyde Bemis Renzo Gracie NH
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-32
Finished
Kevin Nelson
Upper Valley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:47
JORDAN BROWN Danilo Cherman BJJ