Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Finished
Aayden Kullman
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gus Eubank SBG TEXAS Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Finished
Dhavid Antunez
Midland BJJ
Jordy Velazquez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Finished
Jacob Gutierrez
Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Catalina Hernandez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
Finished
Wesley McGuire
SBG TEXAS
Won by Submission - 01:13
Knox Sosa AForce BJJ San Antonio
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Finished
Briella Rodriguez
Team Pedro Sauer
Sophia Ray Team Pedro Sauer Won by Submission - 00:53
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Finished
Cash Triesch
Fighting Chance Academy
Landon Burris RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Finished
Bohdi Pieratt
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Clayton Warner Trinity Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Finished
Evan Ibarra
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Izayah Faria RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-10
Finished
Raylan Bassett
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Isaac Avilez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 02:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
Finished
Carolina Rankin
Axiom Grappling Academy
Nicole Stricker Alpha Omega Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:28
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-6
Finished
James De La Ossa
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Calan Smith SBG TEXAS Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
Finished
Malia Martinez
Half Shell BJJ
Marcus Miranda Ultimate Submission Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Finished
Armando Martinez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 02:49
Unknown User Vagabond Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Finished
Blakely Bailey
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Zoe Barnhardt Ultimate Submission Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Evan Ibarra
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Walkover
Thomas Vollebregt Gracie Barra Boerne
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-11
Finished
Emery Elizalde
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Catalina Rodriguez AForce BJJ San Antonio
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Finished
Addison Handy
Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Finnley Burris RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Finished
Zabdiel Charles
Strong Arm BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kaylee Polendo A Force Eagle Pass
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Thomas Vollebregt
Gracie Barra Boerne
Dean Lewis Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Finished
Gaige Faulkner
House of Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Gustavo Salazar Pinnacle Martial Arts/Rodrigo Cabral
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Finished
Lincoln Spielmann
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 00:55
Lilith Hernandez House of Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Finished
Nate Synoground
Renzo Gracie Academy Austin
Won by points - 05:00
Jordy Velazquez Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
Finished
Wesley McGuire
SBG TEXAS
John Orozco Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 00:35
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-10
Finished
Colton Tucker
GF Team
Jose Gallegos ASA BJJ academy by dream art Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Finished
Audrina DuBose
Combat Base Boerne
Prescilla Perez True JiuJitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:47
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Finished
Cayman Bogler
Fighting Chance Academy
Landon Avila Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 01:48
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
Finished
Alejandro Campa IV
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Vivienne Chapman RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Finished
Jin Cloud Santos
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Keagan Sanders Fighting Chance Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Finished
Maximus Hernandez
Montaña Jiu Jitsu
Liam Martinez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
Finished
Nicole Stricker
Alpha Omega Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:38
Barbara Moseley House of Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
Finished
Aria Urias
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Calvin Waltrip Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Finished
Adeline DeChene
AForce BJJ San Antonio
Izayah Faria RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 02:38