Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Finished
Haiden Coulter
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Sean Taylor Gracie 717
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-22
Finished
Amina Alfonso
Renzo Gracie Pocono
Henry Towarnicki PRECISION JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 01:59
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
Finished
ILYA TOMYN
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:43
James Askin TAC TEAM BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
11-23
Finished
Cole Christensen
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:42
Kaylin Mccaffrey House of Arts/SAS Team
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
12-20
Finished
Benjamin Baldwin
BJJ Squared
Justin Marcello MATAKAS BJJ ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:28
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Finished
Jackson Schlosser
Over/Under BJJ Academy
Lane Shupp Lancaster BJJ Won by Submission - 02:26
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Finished
Miguel Baez
Jiu Jitsu Modern
Steve Spencer Evolution Grappling Academy Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs x
(Day 1)
3-19
Finished
Shae Branch
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
William Murray Riverfront Jiu-jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-28
Finished
Steve Spencer
Evolution Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 01:30
Shawn Galligan RMNU
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-32
Finished
Brian Henszey
Hart BJJ
Christian Ricketts Quintella MMA Won by Submission - 01:59
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
11-24
Finished
Ben Harty
Lancaster BJJ
Olivia Boyle MATAKAS BJJ ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:39
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
12-25
Finished
Aidan O’Neill
Quintella MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Gideon Tsoutsouris Sheridan BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Finished
Ethan Mowery
The Lab Easton
Colby Jones 410 Academy of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:48
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-23
Finished
Jaxon Rambo
Team Passos BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:24
Bella Roseau SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Finished
Andre “The Bully” Setter
The Lab Easton
Won by Submission - 01:51
Joseph Landi Korfhage Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
11-27
Finished
Antoine Pindrys
Renzo Gracie Milford
Chris Pauly Round Table BJJ Won by Submission - 01:51
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Finished
Devyn Witcher
Riverfront Jiu-jitsu
Octavia Davidson Revolution BJJ / RMNU Won by Submission - 00:57
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / +210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Finished
Dominic Flores
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Dustin Range Daniel Gracie Mainline Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
6-28
Finished
Noah Torres
Vitor Shaolin BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan Kardoley Berks County BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Finished
Lola Madlin
The Lab Easton
Tatiana Gomez Renzo Gracie Pocono Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-29
Finished
Nikolai Gonopolskiy
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Zedic Nickerson III Tri State G13 Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-26
Finished
Benjamin Trauger
Over/Under BJJ Academy
Gabriel Ramos Semper Fi MMA Won by Submission - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Finished
CJ Cannon
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Coltan Jones Tri State G13 Won by Decision - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Finished
Caleb Staub
Lancaster BJJ
Keagan Hubler 3rd Generation BJJ Won by Submission - 02:36
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
11-28
Finished
Alex Lash
Round Table BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Nick Limone Over/Under BJJ Academy
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-39
Finished
Aaron O'Brien
Sheridan BJJ
Nathan Shupe 302 BJJ / Balance Won by Submission - 00:34
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Finished
Patrick Ghegan
NJMA
Won by Submission - 01:11
Matthew DiIorio Quintella MMA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
12-21
Finished
Benjamin Baldwin
BJJ Squared
Gabriel "Gibby" Haagen House of Arts/SAS Team Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Finished
Cassia Cannon
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Tyler Zarnosky American MMA and Wrestling Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-34
Finished
James Askin
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:15
Brian Henszey Hart BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
6-29
Finished
Tyson Kilgore
Riptide BJJ
Patrick "The Mammoth" Mowery The Lab Easton Won by Submission - 03:24
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Finished
James Portelli Jr
Ocean County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Andre “The Bully” Setter The Lab Easton Won by Submission - 00:49