Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Finished
Travis Turner
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu & Taekwon-do
Won by Decision - 03:00
Dominic Bellamy Legacy Jiu-Jitsu & Taekwon-do
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Finished
Brayden Howard
Upper Academy Florida
Won by Submission
Besmir Abdullahu Legacy Jiu-Jitsu & Taekwon-do
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
Finished
Gunner Shaw
Suncoast BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Cj Shinn Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Finished
Sophie Simons
TEAM THIRD LAW
Won by points - 03:00
Connor Goad GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Finished
Rafe Walker
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Niko Castillo GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Finished
Gerry Canales
Suncoast BJJ
Rohan Patel GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
Finished
Angelina Kargapolova
Gracie Barra Trinity
Jaylene "J J" Hernandez GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Won by Submission - 01:31
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Finished
Colt Pearson
Suncoast BJJ
Bryce Stone Gracie Fishhawk Won by Submission - 00:20
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
Finished
Lucas Arroyo
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Bryn Beda Suncoast BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Finished
Michael Mitskewicz
Checkmat
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Pino Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Finished
Damian Long
Gracie Barra Trinity
Brayden Howard Upper Academy Florida Won by Submission - 01:25
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Finished
Faithkellie Coakley Gonzalez
Gracie Trinity
Won by Submission - 01:16
Nathan Hale Olympus jiu jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Finished
Sebastian Yuen
Suncoast BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Arisa Just GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Finished
Gatlin Murphy
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by points - 03:00
Hallen Cruz Roman's Submission School
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Finished
Makena Webb
tampa florida judo
Elizabeth Gregg Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Jason D'Agata Jr.
Gracie Barra Trinity
Won by Walkover
Makai Mason tampa florida judo
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Finished
Trey Skoog
American Top Team Black Boxx
Won by Submission - 00:47
Travis Turner Legacy Jiu-Jitsu & Taekwon-do
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
Finished
Cj Shinn
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:51
Eillan James Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Matthew Conti
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu & Taekwon-do
Won by Walkover
Ahlias Mason tampa florida judo
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
Finished
William Conti
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu & Taekwon-do
Aramis Alvarez Torres Top Team Won by Submission - 00:38
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Finished
Adiel Melendez
American Top Team Black Boxx
William Jarosko Roman's Submission School Won by Submission - 00:42
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs x
(Day 1)
3-20
Finished
Joslyn”babyshark” Molina
Mastermind MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 02:48
Leo Perdomo GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-19
Finished
Bryn Beda
Suncoast BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Gerard Lyons De La Riva Tampa Bay
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Michael Mitskewicz
Checkmat
Won by Walkover
Makai Mason tampa florida judo
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Finished
David TETHU
Roman's Submission School
Johnny Del-Pino Roman's Submission School Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Finished
Brock Glover
ROBSON MOURA TEAM
Emery Ogden Gracie Barra Trinity Won by Submission - 00:49
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Dre Calhoun
Gracie Barra Trinity
Won by Walkover
Alaric Dong Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Finished
Ramize Abdullahu
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu & Taekwon-do
Ileyana Adams Roman's Submission School Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
Finished
Gabriel Pino
Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota
Jason D'Agata Jr. Gracie Barra Trinity Won by Submission - 02:59
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Finished
Rohan Patel
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Sebastian Yuen Suncoast BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Finished
An’Jelisse Rijos
Fusion X-Cel Performance
Won by points - 03:00
Gatlin Murphy GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Finished
Logan Brown
TEAM THIRD LAW
Won by Decision - 03:00
Noah Michel Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts