Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-52
Finished
Kelton Moore
Suncoast BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:26
Kai Glen TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-36
Finished
Arianna Ruiz
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Crowe Gracie Trinity
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
Finished
Drew Bretnall
Jackson Wink Smith Brothers Gym
Carlos Rodriguez Brazilian Top Team Winter Haven Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-45
Finished
Trey Johnson
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Won by Decision - 03:00
GEORGE SMITH Gracie Palm Harbor
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-39
Finished
Evelyn Nagel
Gracie Bradenton
Hunter Divine Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:22
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-50
Finished
Adam Caballero
Mudita Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:57
Jonathan Feliciano Aresbjjplantcity
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-55
Finished
Jordan “Crocodile” Esperance
Mano A Mano
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Nolen None
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-45
Finished
Dominic Ianelli
VIEIRA SIESTA KEY BJJ
Ennis Coakley Gonzalez Gracie Trinity Won by Submission - 00:18
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
10-42
Finished
Nick Cruz-lopez
Aresbjjplantcity
Won by points - 04:00
Arron McCarty South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-37
Finished
Mercedes Rivera
The Jiujitsu Project
Won by Decision - 03:00
Madeline Barton The Jiujitsu Project
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Jonathan Dausy
Wolfpack Team Dos Anjos
Shuaib Moonda Gracie Barra Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-51
Finished
Alexander Nieman
Checkmat
Won by Submission - 00:35
Jakob Balderas GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-46
Finished
Steven Adams
Won by Submission - 00:18
Sarah Litovsky Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-53
Finished
Sam Teter
Control Jiu Jitsu
Phillip Osipov Nokido Ju-Jitsu, Judo, & BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-47
Finished
GEORGE SMITH
Gracie Palm Harbor
Gunner Shaw Suncoast BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-41
Finished
Jordan Garcia
Control Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:50
Marcus Lugo The Jiujitsu Project
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-56
Finished
Isaac Reed
Control Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Brandon Cadena Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-43
Finished
Cj Thompson
Nokido Ju-Jitsu, Judo, & BJJ
Angel Prieto Mudita Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:30
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-63
Finished
Nicholas Butera
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:17
Kevin Essah N/A
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-38
Finished
Mercedes Rivera
The Jiujitsu Project
Mason Crowe Gracie Trinity Won by Submission - 02:15
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-51
Finished
William Sands
Grappling Mastery
Michael Koehler Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo Won by Submission - 02:14
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
Finished
Cj Thompson
Nokido Ju-Jitsu, Judo, & BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:00
Alexander Nieman Checkmat
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-48
Finished
Sarah Litovsky
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Elijah Dorrill Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Tommy Long
American Top Team Tampa
Won by Walkover
Zachary Greisiger Pythagoras Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-51
Finished
Adam Caballero
Mudita Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Jonathan Feliciano Aresbjjplantcity
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-49
Finished
Alexandra Nelson
Gracie Palm Harbor
Leah Litovsky Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota Won by points - 04:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
10-45
Finished
Joseph Shankwitz
Mastermind MMA Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Mark Hutchinson UFC Gym Clearwater
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Jonathan Dausy
Wolfpack Team Dos Anjos
Shuaib Moonda Gracie Barra Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-60
Finished
Taylor Jackson
Grappling Mastery
Won by Submission - 04:08
Killian Gemalsky Jackson Wink Smith Brothers Gym
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
Finished
Tristan Geery
The Jiujitsu Project
Angel Prieto Mudita Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:57
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
2-54
Finished
Seth Nicolai
Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Devon Williams GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Submission - 04:10
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-49
Finished
Gunner Shaw
Suncoast BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:21
Piper Cohen Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota