Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-11
Finished
Micah Dorrill
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Won by points - 03:00
Joyce Rich The Jiujitsu Project
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Finished
Mia Vega
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Austin Alvarez Torres Top Team Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
Finished
Abel Cohen
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Won by points - 03:00
Lee Cook Gracie Spring Hill
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
Finished
Miles Boseo
Mudita Jiu Jitsu
Sebastian Escobedo XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:49
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-11
Finished
Bryce Delosreyes
Suncoast BJJ
Robert Frijouf GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Finished
Kensington Kotuby
VIEIRA SIESTA KEY BJJ
Ashton Gabriele GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Submission - 01:49
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Finished
Niko Castillo
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission - 01:12
Elijah Dorrill Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Finished
Emma Bowden
Jackson Wink Smith Brothers Gym
Ethan Madrigal Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Finished
Ebenezer Bruttell
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Estelle Franske Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-16
Finished
Connor Abbott
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Won by Submission - 00:36
Kaeden Bruttell Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Finished
AJ Abellera
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Decision - 03:00
Leila Corbett South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Finished
Randy Izurieta
Gracie Barra Orlando
Won by Submission - 00:32
Andrew Renedo American Top Team Tampa
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Finished
Olivia Quintanilla
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by points - 03:00
Isabella Madrigal Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Finished
Kayden Rodriguez
Gracie Barra Lake Nona
Won by Submission - 01:23
Jake Nagel Gracie Bradenton
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Finished
Bryn Beda
Suncoast BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Piper Cohen Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Finished
Zeteny Sebok
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Elyse Lovely Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-12
Finished
Makena Webb
tampa florida judo
Jack Saxton VIEIRA SIESTA KEY BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Finished
Nico Ianelli
VIEIRA SIESTA KEY BJJ
Faithkellie Coakley Gonzalez Gracie Trinity Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-17
Finished
Aubrey Hedlin
Payak BJJ
Rylan Ghrist Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:01
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Finished
Abel Cohen
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Delaney Divine Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:17
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Finished
Emma Bowden
Jackson Wink Smith Brothers Gym
Kail Suleman GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Submission - 00:21
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Finished
Alex Gorbunov
Gracie Palm Harbor
Won by Submission - 01:45
Henry Wolf Gracie Trinity
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Finished
Manarhay Mirtolooi
VIEIRA SIESTA KEY BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Rohan Patel GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
Finished
Vladimir Dolganov
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Sebastian Escobedo XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
Finished
Elijah Dorrill
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Sarah Litovsky Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota Won by Submission - 02:53
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Finished
Isabella Madrigal
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Lee Cook Gracie Spring Hill Won by Submission - 02:28
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
Finished
Alexandra Alvarez
Torres Top Team
Won by Submission - 00:40
Joyce Rich The Jiujitsu Project
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Finished
Ethan Madrigal
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Violet Franske Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota Won by Submission - 00:21
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Finished
Revis Bland
Checkmat
Won by Submission - 00:19
Andrew Renedo American Top Team Tampa
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-13
Finished
Zander Spatafore
P3 Martial Arts
Magnum Colon Gracie Barra Lake Nona Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Finished
Ebenezer Bruttell
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Estelle Franske Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Finished
Kail Suleman
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission - 00:08
Ethan Madrigal Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota