Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-98
Finished
Ata Karadavut
Team Sparta
Wani Alphonse Resilience Training Centre Won by Submission - 02:02
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-87
Finished
Brian Tran
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Burwood
Won by points - 05:00
Dean Mifsud INFINITE MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-102
Finished
Billy Edwards
XFC - Australian Top Team
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:50
Evan Lewis Bayside BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
11-92
Finished
Henry Starkins
Absolute MMA
Jay Pandey Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 03:58
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-100
Finished
Wani Alphonse
Resilience Training Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Billy Edwards XFC - Australian Top Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
11-93
Finished
Sean Schocroft
INFINITE MMA
Won by Submission - 04:40
LIAM KIRK-WILLIAMS South Side Fitness
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-104
Finished
Anthony Trinh
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 01:45
Evan Lewis Bayside BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-106
Finished
Kristien Nell
Team Sparta
Won by Submission - 02:24
Evan Lewis Bayside BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-105
Finished
Anthony Trinh
Australian Elite Team
Wilson Tan DOMINANCE MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-107
Finished
Anthony Trinh
Australian Elite Team
Evan Lewis Bayside BJJ Won by Submission - 02:30
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-108
Finished
Wilson Tan
DOMINANCE MMA
Won by Decision - 02:12
Kristien Nell Team Sparta
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-71
Finished
Aaron Khominsky
Will Machado - Comp Team
Jurnee Sargent Team Sparta