Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Finished
Zachary Captain
Sunny pirates
Won by Submission - 03:02
Hunter Scribner Marandola Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-1
Finished
Sufina Grajo
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by Submission - 00:10
Emmett Hackenson Daniel Gracie Academy of Northborough
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Finished
Gabriella Smith
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Arseny Gonopolskiy Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 00:28
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
Finished
Kristina Katsikis
South Shore Sportfighting
Won by Submission - 02:17
Arianna Zhang Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-4
Finished
Aveleen Crowley
Defensive Edge
Won by Submission - 01:13
Lacey Miner Connors Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Finished
Charlie Neitzel
Baystate Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Lilly Neitzel Baystate Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-1
Finished
Phil Chason
The Academy- Jay Jack
Miles Thibault Broadway Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Finished
Michael Gallagher
START BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU
Ruben Coronado South Boston BJJ Won by Submission - 01:31
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Lucas Deoliveira
Cascão Jiu Jitsu Marlboro
Won by Walkover - 00:19
Saylor Butler Professional Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Finished
Vivian K Morselli
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by Decision - 03:00
Emily Tang GRACIE SPORTS USA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
Finished
Sufina Grajo
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by points - 03:00
Pietro Narvaez Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Finished
Colton Hackenson
Daniel Gracie Academy of Northborough
Joachim Gonopolskiy Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Finished
Nathan Gonsalves
Fight Sports
Won by points - 03:00
Slava Kazakova Juniko
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
9-3
Finished
Jeremy Weinstein
MassBJJ-Arlington
Isaiah Collins Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by Submission - 00:49
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Finished
Christos Papadelos
Renzo Gracie Austin
Won by Submission - 03:59
Matthew Ferran South Boston BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
Finished
Susan Shreve
Nostos MMA
Kristina Katsikis South Shore Sportfighting Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Finished
Cadence Crowley
Defensive Edge
Won by Submission - 01:55
Joshua Gonsalves Fight Sports
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Finished
Alexander Webb
Daniel Gracie Academy of Northborough
Braydon Cabral Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Finished
Patrick Gilligan
Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Austin Rudolph Submit your friend academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
Finished
Sofia-Liz Perau-Alessi
Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Tristan TANG Gracie Sports USA/Macarra BJJ Hamden Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Finished
Gabriella Smith
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Arseny Gonopolskiy Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 00:24
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Finished
Andre Filho
Cascão Jiu Jitsu Marlboro
Won by Submission - 02:30
Peter Smith Baystate Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-5
Finished
Aveleen Crowley
Defensive Edge
Won by Submission - 01:54
Lacey Miner Connors Martial Arts Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Finished
Zachary Captain
Sunny pirates
Ruben Coronado South Boston BJJ Won by Submission - 03:08
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Finished
Nick Mackool
Bernardo Faria Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Aidan Doucet Ronin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Finished
Vivian K Morselli
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Sava Gonopolskiy Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Finished
David Wall
MassBJJ-Arlington
Won by Walkover
Joshua Mularella Brazilian Top Team Boston
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs x
(Day 1)
6-6
Finished
Dani Vecchione
Bay State Jiu Jitsu
Felipe Begnami Cascão Jiu Jitsu Marlboro Won by Submission - 00:31
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-3
Finished
Pietro Narvaez
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Emmett Hackenson Daniel Gracie Academy of Northborough
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
9-4
Finished
Jeremy Weinstein
MassBJJ-Arlington
Victor Lima Fenix BJJ Won by Submission - 02:12
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Finished
Lucas Deoliveira
Cascão Jiu Jitsu Marlboro
Sam Ng Fenix BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Finished
Colton Hackenson
Daniel Gracie Academy of Northborough
Joachim Gonopolskiy Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00