Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-36
Finished
Ediz Satilmis
Logan Gill Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:20
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-35
Finished
Nick Jones
The Lab Easton
Gideon Tsoutsouris Sheridan BJJ Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
Finished
Luke Shenk
Jay Ward MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Mateus Rosa Tiger Schulmann's Eatontown
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-29
Finished
Benjamin Pulido
theJiuJitsuMill
Won by Submission - 01:50
Jake Bernstein
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
12-38
Finished
Logan Yu
Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Truck McBride SAS Daniel Tavares BJJ Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Finished
Patrick Acker
Harlem Free Fight Academy
Damian Lee Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
Finished
Christian D’Angelo
Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Andres Maldonado Renzo Gracie Rockland Won by Submission - 00:07
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Finished
John Jablonski
Infinity MMA OB
Michael Del Rossi SAS Daniel Tavares BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 00:50
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-34
Finished
Paul Garibaldi
Legends MMA
Logan Kessler theJiuJitsuMill Won by Submission - 01:02
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-35
Finished
Nicholas Chiorello
Princeton BJJ
Laila Builes Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:15
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-30
Finished
Arseniy Katerynyuk
1 United MMA House
Won by points - 03:00
Sophia Markert DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-36
Finished
Nick Jones
The Lab Easton
Won by Submission - 00:18
Gideon Tsoutsouris Sheridan BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
Finished
Unknown User
RISING SUN BJJ
ILYA TOMYN DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:24
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-37
Finished
Michael Puccio
Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Sid Terpstra David Branch Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Finished
Luke Shenk
Jay Ward MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Mateus Rosa Tiger Schulmann's Eatontown
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
Finished
Arthur Silva
Tiger Schulmann's Eatontown
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Lawhon Tiger Schulmann's Eatontown
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs x
(Day 1)
10-34
Finished
Miles Forster
Gracie Barra North Princeton
Alyssa Patel Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Finished
Angel M Martinez
RISING SUN BJJ
Arcel Martinez,Jr. RISING SUN BJJ Won by Submission - 03:04
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Rania Hakimi
1 United MMA House
Aiden Mendez Flores No Team Academy Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Rania Hakimi
1 United MMA House
BELLA MIA Echeverri SAS Philadelphia BJJ Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
12-39
Finished
Logan Yu
Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Truck McBride SAS Daniel Tavares BJJ Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-37
Finished
Nick Jones
The Lab Easton
Gideon Tsoutsouris Sheridan BJJ Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
Finished
Logan Gill
Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:54
Samir Sapar CTA NYC
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Finished
Patrick Acker
Harlem Free Fight Academy
Damian Lee Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-36
Finished
Laila Builes
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:53
Anthony Lewis Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Finished
Nisa Akcay
1 United MMA House
Won by Decision - 03:00
Michael Satiri Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
BELLA MIA Echeverri
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Won by Walkover
Aiden Mendez Flores No Team Academy
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
12-36
Finished
Ethan Mowery
The Lab Easton
John Antonucci Renzo Gracie Northern Valley Won by Submission - 01:10
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
11-35
Finished
William Gallagher
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:06
Maria Morgan Rev Bjj
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Finished
Ediz Satilmis
Arseniy Katerynyuk 1 United MMA House Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
Finished
Victor Gabriell Costa
TEAM JUCAO USA
Arthur Silva Tiger Schulmann's Eatontown Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs x
(Day 1)
10-32
Finished
Alyssa Patel
Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Miles Forster Gracie Barra North Princeton Won by Decision - 03:00