Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Finished
Ariel Byers
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Gerard Lyons De La Riva Tampa Bay Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-1
Finished
Xavier Guerrero
Olympus jiu jitsu
Samson Franske Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota Won by Decision - 01:35
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
Finished
Ryan Elward
Inside control Academy
Ronald Tortorello North River Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-1
Finished
Kohl Drake
Gracie Fishhawk
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan Arce Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Finished
Aleksandra Tsetsulin
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Won by Submission - 00:31
Sophia Smith Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Finished
MARIANA GRIFFIN
Olympus BJJ
Tyler Pereira Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Finished
Audrey Faussett
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Vladimir Dolganov Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Finished
Marek Brzoska
The Jiujitsu Project
Davi Rabelo 6 Levels Orlando Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Finished
Jackson Rutledge
Gracie Fishhawk
Denzel Payne Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
Finished
Madison Cronin
6 Levels Orlando
Juan Aguinaga Aresbjjplantcity Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
Finished
Hunter Fout
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Decision - 03:00
Eliza Schwartz Gracie Fishhawk
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Finished
Johnathon Bass
No Team
Cj Buterbaugh Gracie Brandon Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Finished
Logan Johnson
Upper Academy Florida
Won by points - 03:00
Jaden Edgell The Jiujitsu Project
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Finished
Lincoln Kotuby
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Won by Submission - 01:41
Spencer Atwood Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Finished
Gerard Lyons
De La Riva Tampa Bay
Aleksandra Tsetsulin Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota Won by Submission - 00:41
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-3
Finished
Makari Cutter
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by points - 03:00
EASTON GRIFFIN Olympus BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-3
Finished
Josiah Padilla
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Callan Hasanbasic Gracie Barra Trinity Won by Submission - 00:39
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Finished
Nico Macri
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Ashton Gabriele GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Submission - 00:26
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-2
Finished
Michael Peticca
Gracie Palm Harbor
Zepheniah Ramos North South Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Finished
Zanden Gerber
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Won by points - 03:00
Steven Morales Upper Academy Florida
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
Finished
Armando Bejarano
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Won by Decision - 05:00
Mateo Estrada Gracie Westchase
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Finished
Sophia Smith
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Marek Brzoska The Jiujitsu Project Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Finished
Vladimir Dolganov
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Won by points - 03:00
Jackson Rutledge Gracie Fishhawk
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Finished
Logan Johnson
Upper Academy Florida
Won by Submission - 00:22
Deklyn Tamargo-Gomez GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-3
Finished
Ronald Tortorello
North River Jiu-Jitsu
Cj Buterbaugh Gracie Brandon Won by Submission - 01:41
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
Finished
Madison Cronin
6 Levels Orlando
Juan Aguinaga Aresbjjplantcity Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-4
Finished
Samson Franske
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Won by Decision - 03:00
Hunter Fout GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Finished
Noah Silva
6 Levels Orlando
Won by Submission - 01:33
Dominic Calabria Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Finished
Orchid Moli
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:45
Brooklyn Kotuby VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Finished
Denzel Payne
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Lincoln Kotuby VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Won by Submission - 00:23
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Finished
Trace Smith
Renato Tavares association
George Greenaker Gracie Brandon Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Finished
Deklyn Tamargo-Gomez
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission - 01:57
Jaden Edgell The Jiujitsu Project