Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Katharina Köstler
BJJ Dachau
Won by Walkover
Vivian Fellenberg POUND FOR POUND TEAM
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Lucia Rohde
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Rosa Rabe Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-82
Finished
Vitaly Savvin
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Hyunmo Yang Elysium MMA München Won by Submission - 01:02
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-72
Finished
Claus Söltl
CheckMat Franconia
Won by Decision - 05:00
Erik Schäfer Impacto Team Stuttgart
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-76
Finished
Franziska Chwalicz
Munich Sharks
Won by points - 05:00
Antonia Prell Alliance Nürnberg
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-76
Finished
Daniyal Noor
Living Jiu Jitsu
Christopher Kellinger BJJ Dachau Won by Submission - 02:26
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Florian Fecke
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Matteo Foti Polisportiva Affori Milano Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-82
Finished
Harald Hofmeister
TC für Krav Maga & BJJ Beer
Mateusz Ciomber Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-81
Finished
Lucia Rohde
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Vivian Fellenberg POUND FOR POUND TEAM
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Maximilian Horlebein
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Won by Walkover
Andreas Peintner Ogawa Austria Team
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-90
Finished
Peter Gerasimenko
TMA Kampfkunstschule Würzburg
Lukas Löhr AFC München Won by Submission - 01:29
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-82
Finished
Rosa Rabe
Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
Katharina Köstler BJJ Dachau Won by Submission - 01:48
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Sano Davlatov
Living Jiu Jitsu
Stanislav Čupka Versus Athletics & Martial Arts Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Andreas Peintner
Ogawa Austria Team
Jonas Wölz MMA TEAM MINOTAUROS Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Lukas Löhr
AFC München
Won by Walkover
Andreas Peintner Ogawa Austria Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-84
Finished
Harald Hofmeister
TC für Krav Maga & BJJ Beer
Georg Schopfer Team Sanefighting Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Andreas Peintner
Ogawa Austria Team
David Sabunchi POUND FOR POUND TEAM Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-79
Finished
Thorsten Heinen
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Harald Hofmeister TC für Krav Maga & BJJ Beer
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-81
Finished
Selçuk Köprülüoglu
Pound for pound Augsburg
Luca Schneider Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:36
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-82
Finished
Stanislaw Hörner
Tirol Dragon BJJ
Wotan Schromm POUND FOR POUND TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-87
Finished
Manfred Eberharter
Ogawa Austria Team
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Harald Hofmeister TC für Krav Maga & BJJ Beer
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Jessie Wilson
Team Hohenfels BJJ
Liam Gembus Hutton Academy Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-72
Finished
Julien Escaig
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Thomas Pflieger Elysium MMA München Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-81
Finished
Manfred Eberharter
Ogawa Austria Team
Georg Schopfer Team Sanefighting Won by Submission - 04:10
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-75
Finished
Matteo Foti
Polisportiva Affori Milano
Won by points - 05:00
Florian Fettke La Familia Fightclub Erfurt
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
13-68
Finished
Thomas Canning
Team Sanefighting
Martin Aniol Fight Fusion Won by Submission - 02:25
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Kristýna Zatloukalová
Choketopus gym
Miriam Schwarz Fight Fusion Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-77
Finished
Adrian Aliji
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Marco Königer Ogawa Austria Team
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-89
Finished
Mansur Shamsadov
NICKS FIGHT AND FITNESS ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:58
Patrick Bader POUND FOR POUND TEAM
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-89
Finished
Miriam Schwarz
Fight Fusion
Anna Plattner Southpaw BJJ Team Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-79
Finished
Charlotte Hüttner
Fight Fusion
Mira Marth Living Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:34
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Stanislav Čupka
Versus Athletics & Martial Arts
Selçuk Köprülüoglu Pound for pound Augsburg Won by Walkover