Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs -75
(Day 1)
4-25
Finished
Maxwell Smith
Super System BJJ
Bailee French Won by Submission - 00:37
No Gi Kids / Int-Advanced / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Finished
Cayden Carroll
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Arianna Pennartz COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY/ GFTEAM Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 5-6 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Avery Wurtsbaugh
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Won by Walkover
Channing Uriostegui GFTEAM
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs -75
(Day 1)
4-19
Finished
Owen Wolanin
Triple Threat Martial Arts and Fitness
Levi Bach S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Finished
Cameron Sullivan
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Nicholas Grant RMNU
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Finished
Landin Petitto
S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Ava Miller Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
Finished
Brandon Larkin
RuffHouse Columbus
Jake Miller GFTEAM Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Int-Advanced / 15 – 17 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
Finished
Austin Winn
Super System BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:19
Colton Williams Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Finished
William Stinson
GF Team
Matthew Saalfeld Super System BJJ Won by Submission - 02:58
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 12 – 13 years / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Finished
Raistlin Slezak
S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Gianna Santos GFT Won by Submission - 00:55
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 5-6 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Finished
Owen Dougherty
Super System BJJ
Channing Uriostegui GFTEAM Won by Submission - 00:18
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs -75
(Day 1)
4-23
Finished
Levi Bach
S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Reid Braswell Super System BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Finished
Landin Petitto
S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Ava Miller Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Int-Advanced / 15 – 17 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Finished
Sean Burns
GFTEAM
Won by Submission - 01:51
Osha Jones RELSON GRACIE
No Gi Kids / Int-Advanced / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Finished
Unknown User
GFTeam Toledo
Won by Decision - 03:00
Arianna Pennartz COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY/ GFTEAM
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Finished
Seth Hood
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Cameron Sullivan 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:33
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Finished
Benjamin Newton
RMNU
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Radcliff Topp Dogg MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Finished
Jake Miller
GFTEAM
Avelino Arellano Won by Submission - 02:34
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs -75
(Day 1)
4-24
Finished
Owen Wolanin
Triple Threat Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Sam Ard Super System BJJ
No Gi Kids / Int-Advanced / 15 – 17 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Finished
Austin Winn
Super System BJJ
Sean Burns GFTEAM Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Finished
Riley Buechner
Super System BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:42
Isaac Peebles Team Chitwood
No Gi Kids / Int-Advanced / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Finished
Cayden Carroll
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Hayden Drake S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
Finished
Nicholas Grant
RMNU
Won by Submission - 01:44
Brandon Larkin RuffHouse Columbus
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Finished
Lillian Roy
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Emma Kline Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 00:12
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Finished
William Stinson
GF Team
Greg Palmerton Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by Submission - 00:42
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / 155 & -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Finished
Yancey Martin
Carlson Gracie Team
Dusty Perry RELSON GRACIE Won by Submission - 01:46
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs -75
(Day 1)
4-28
Finished
Levi Bach
S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Bailee French Won by Submission - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 12 – 13 years / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Finished
Andrew Combs
star brick bjj
Gianna Santos GFT Won by Submission - 01:08
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Finished
Josh Webb
S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Cameron Sullivan 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:12
No Gi Kids / Int-Advanced / 15 – 17 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
Finished
Colton Williams
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Osha Jones RELSON GRACIE Won by Submission - 02:42
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Finished
Riley Buechner
Super System BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:05
Lillian Roy Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Finished
Seth Hood
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Nicholas Grant RMNU Won by points - 05:00