Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Milena Stübe
BJJ Hildesheim
Theo Basler Fightzone Berlin Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
6-12
Finished
Christopher Baker
Vuong Doan BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Adam McCarthy Hilti BJJ Berlin
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
Finished
Lennart Hinrichs
ALLIANCE
Won by Submission - 01:28
Lukas Altendorf BJJ Wismar
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Finished
Brad Choi
KOWLOON JIU JITSU
Marek Waedt Gracie Academy Berlin Won by Submission - 01:27
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Finished
Toni Grande
GFTeam Berlin
Mel O'Brien BJJ Akademie Berlin Won by Decision - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
7-15
Finished
Karl-Matthaeus Herold
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Nürnberg
Oliver Knispel Panda Gym Berlin Won by Submission - 02:25
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
Finished
Rolf Linke
GFTEAM
Martin Barthel Grappling Team Dresden Won by Submission - 00:12
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-7
Finished
Kevin Rzegotta
USV Jena
Christian Mauthe PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 02:27
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-10
Finished
Iljas Kejic
Nexus Fighter Academy
Won by Submission - 00:09
Dominik Töpfer Fightzone Berlin
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
Finished
Romans Skiba
A Force BJJ Liepaja.
Finn Mesken GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Finished
Bruce Karl Pöwe
Team Sanefighting
Arian Kanitz BJJ Hildesheim Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
Finished
Thanh An Vu
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Mark Bunkley CheckMat Franconia Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
9-14
Finished
Diana Bongers
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Won by Submission - 01:12
Elise Hanrahan Gracie Academy Berlin
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
Finished
Dilayla Cakir
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Yining Liu Gracie Academy Berlin Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
7-14
Finished
Florian Stark
BJJ-Team Neustadt
Jordan-Laurent Baumann Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Finished
Michael Loeb
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 02:07
Firat Sabaz ALLIANCE
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Finished
Marco Kunc
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Team Berlin
Jimmy Bischoff CheckMat Franconia Won by Submission - 03:30
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Johannes Eckl
CheckMat Franconia
Won by Walkover - 00:08
Michael Bischof BJJ Akademie Berlin
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Finished
Benjamin Raatz
GFTeam Berlin
Won by Decision - 05:00
Arturs Veselovs A Force BJJ Liepaja.
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Michael Bischof
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Jamil Coleman BlackJack Combatives Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
6-14
Finished
Adam McCarthy
Hilti BJJ Berlin
Nikolas Král Team Sanefighting Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Finished
Unknown User
Sportklub Süd
Alexander Agarkov MMA Berlin Won by Submission - 01:08
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Finished
Christopher Baker
Vuong Doan BJJ
Marek Waedt Gracie Academy Berlin Won by Submission - 02:18
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
Finished
Lennox Wollny
Panda Gym Berlin
William Müller germano’s team Won by Submission - 00:38
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Johannes Eckl
CheckMat Franconia
Won by Walkover
Ali Itil Checkmat
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
Finished
Sabrina Nawotke
BJJ Rostock
Kristina Tworek Fightzone Berlin Won by Submission - 00:49
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Finished
Jóel Mikaelsson
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 04:00
Jan-Erik Broschkowski The Rock Fighters
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
Finished
Johannes Eckl
CheckMat Franconia
Won by points - 05:00
Jamil Coleman BlackJack Combatives
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Finished
Franz Lehrmann
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Fernando Wagner Spitfire Gym Berlin Won by Submission - 03:18
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Finished
Moritz Stahl-Vogt
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Won by Decision - 05:00
Patrick Konwerski Taifun Luta Livre
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Finished
Robin Hardenberg
Hilti BJJ Berlin
Won by Submission - 03:39
Dennis Grünberg GFTeam Berlin
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
Finished
Witold Koprucki
BERSERKERS HUSSARS ACADEMY
Derek Ellerd CheckMat Franconia Won by Submission - 01:34