Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Finished
Charlotte Vermoesen
LIONHEART JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Naila Kaouache Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by Submission - 04:18
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Finished
Andras Gregor
ICON Pablo Cerino Team
Benjamin Clasens Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by Submission - 00:57
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Finished
Yorben Beliën
Brasa Limburg
Noor Al Biatie Aranha Belgium Won by Submission - 01:31
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
Finished
Walid Meziane
Sequana Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:14
Dylan Rafael Mendez Segura gracie barra anderlecht
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Finished
Zeno Peersman
LIONHEART JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:00
Yurii Malyshenko LIONHEART JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Finished
GRIGORIOS DEDES
Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu
Dmytro Timofieiev Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende Won by Submission - 01:18
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
Finished
Cedric BERNEAU
Negev Academy
David Caggiari ICON JIU JITSU TEAM Won by Decision - 00:16
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
Finished
Robin Gilliard
CMFC MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Bixente Lejeune Gracie Barra Charleroi
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Finished
Mohamed Reda Moummad
Sequana Jiu Jitsu Academy
Stan Van Den Bersselaar Sportvision HoneyBadgers Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Finished
Necip Duran
Aorta Team
Won by Submission - 01:14
ATHANASIOS-NIKOLAOS BITOS Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Finished
Naila Kaouache
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by points - 05:00
Jessica Jaro Kinetics Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Finished
YANN STOLZ
Panthers' Club Lille
Felix Aidarkeev Gladiators Gym - Bulletproof Won by Submission - 01:35
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Finished
Toon Mommen
Brasa Limburg
Won by Submission - 02:00
Karim Afendy Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Finished
Yari Anseeuw
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Won by Submission - 02:12
Unknown User TFS TEAM
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Finished
Gaston Rammant
Won by Submission - 03:57
Thibault Nollet Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Finished
Marc Zindler
Taifun Luta Livre
Won by Submission - 03:14
Denis Mandok Renzo Gracie Prague
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Finished
IOANNIS EFSTRATIOU
GRACIE BARRA GREECE
Won by Submission - 02:04
GRIGORIOS DEDES Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Finished
Alan Nolan
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:59
Adrien Carton Académie Calaisienne de Jiu-Jitsu Brésilien
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Finished
Konstantinos Bitos
Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu
Florian Hemels Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by Submission - 01:31
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Finished
ATHANASIOS-NIKOLAOS BITOS
Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu
Etienne Bertrand Partisla Jiu-Jitsu Maastricht Won by Submission - 04:30
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Finished
Marc Zindler
Taifun Luta Livre
Yurii Malyshenko LIONHEART JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:59
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Finished
Philippe Lainez
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Christoph Hofer Tri-Force Antwerp Won by Submission - 03:29
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Finished
Sacha Di Berardino
Gracie Barra Charleroi
Won by points - 05:00
Mohamed Reda Moummad Sequana Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Finished
Denis Mandok
Renzo Gracie Prague
Zeno Peersman LIONHEART JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 02:52
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Finished
Elias Laktaf
BJJ Metz-Cuvry
Dion Hayter Sportvision HoneyBadgers Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Finished
Stan Van Den Bersselaar
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
Mathias Bouhon Keulen Brasa Belgium Won by Submission - 01:14
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Finished
Bixente Lejeune
Gracie Barra Charleroi
Yari Anseeuw Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende Won by Submission - 01:08
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-7
Finished
Thomas Henkel
Strike Gym Duisburg
Won by points - 05:00
Dmytro Timofieiev Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Finished
Quentin Najotte
Zenith drysdale bjj epinal france
Gabriel Cristea Vanguard BJJ Belgium Won by points - 04:59
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Finished
Thibault Nollet
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Julien Bodet Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Finished
Adrien Lambremont
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by Submission - 02:39
Amaury Czyz Icon Pablo Cerino Brussels
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Finished
Benjamin Clasens
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by Submission - 01:51
Alan Nolan ICON JIU JITSU TEAM