Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Finished
Alexander Ross
Fightcross north lakes
Won by Submission - 01:42
Xristos Anictomatis Cia Paulista Australia
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Finished
George Dailly
Integrated MMA HQ
Nicholas Daniel One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 01:23
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Finished
Ryan Santilla
Australian Elite Team
Tommy Turnbull GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Finished
John Alizzi
ALLIANCE JIU JITSU BRISBANE
Harrison Tracey Corporate Box Gym - Ipswich (CBI) Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Finished
Gary Wilkinson
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:16
Rori Heath MAROMBA ACADEMIA AUSTRALIA
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Finished
Lucas Haines
Won by Submission - 00:14
Marni MacDonald Higgins Jiu Jitsu and Grappling
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Finished
Erik Glouftsis
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:53
Brent Downes Fightcross MMA Albion
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Finished
Johan Hop
TUKAHA
Won by Submission - 00:48
David McBurney ALLIANCE JIU JITSU BRISBANE
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-38
Finished
Andy Kim
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 02:32
Justin Van Heerden
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Finished
Mitchell Hargreaves
Fightcross MMA Albion
Doug Armstrong De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Finished
Brenton Roach
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Nicholas Daniel One Purpose BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Finished
Noah Fletcher
Grand Martial Arts
Bryson Smith Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Finished
Oscar Toohey
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 02:20
Graeme MacDonald Gamebred combat academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Finished
Lachlan Pratt
One Purpose BJJ
Jahviah Croft NOKE MARTAL ARTS Won by Submission - 01:51
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
Finished
Reuel Chua
Atos Brisbane Mota-Vation Jiu Jitsu
Viktor Lönnblad Hilti Fightcenter Åland Won by Submission - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Finished
Harrison Tracey
Corporate Box Gym - Ipswich (CBI)
Won by Decision - 05:00
Shaun Antrobus Stage 6 MMA & Grappling
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Finished
Teague Macauley
Integrated MMA HQ
Won by Submission - 04:25
Ryan Santilla Australian Elite Team
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Finished
Allysa Day
Fightcross north lakes
Won by Submission - 01:19
Unknown User Nic Barker Academy of Excellence
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
Finished
George Dailly
Integrated MMA HQ
Won by Submission - 03:41
David McBurney ALLIANCE JIU JITSU BRISBANE
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Finished
Erik Glouftsis
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:04
Brent Downes Fightcross MMA Albion
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
Finished
Isaac Barnes
Cia Paulista Australia
Kean Morris Team Perosh MMA Won by Decision - 04:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Finished
Gary Wilkinson
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Doug Armstrong De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Finished
Dean Abbott
Integrated MMA HQ
Zac Dunne Cia Paulista Australia Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Finished
Brenton Roach
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Johan Hop TUKAHA Won by Submission - 00:44
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Finished
Graeme MacDonald
Gamebred combat academy
Won by Submission - 03:11
James Kaing Corporate Box Gym - Valley (CBV)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Adrian Wotherspoon
One Purpose BJJ
Won by Walkover
Cory Schumacher Integrated MMA HQ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
Finished
Jean-Claude Bernard
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by Submission - 01:52
Kurt Hindmarsh Alliance BJJ Australia
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Cory Schumacher
Integrated MMA HQ
Alex Hanley Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-48
Finished
Mantra Schultz
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 02:43
Greg Atzori Higgins Jiu Jitsu and Grappling
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
Finished
Andy Kim
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan Curry Fightcross north lakes
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Finished
Mitchell Hargreaves
Fightcross MMA Albion
Rori Heath MAROMBA ACADEMIA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 02:56
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Finished
Adrian Wotherspoon
One Purpose BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:04
Tommy Turnbull GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA