Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Dylan Vega
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Victoria Israel North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
13-16
Finished
James (JR) Condict
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Won by points - 03:00
Logan Mayes Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
12-11
Finished
Alexander Pop
Pure Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:36
Miles Villa Pure Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Finished
Lilyanna Bellino
Gideon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Bloomington)
Won by points - 03:00
Cadence Yau Staley Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-1015
Finished
Keith Mruk
Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Ryu Kendziera New Breed Training Center Won by Submission - 02:37
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Finished
Edita Kryvosheieva
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:24
Kevin Belke Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Finished
Joey Ortiz
Arctic Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Emma Vega ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
Finished
Jameson Raube
Rodriguez BJJ
Christopher Smith Powersource Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Finished
Aidan Arteaga
Arctic Training Center
Won by points - 02:59
Antonio Louise Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
-819
Finished
Chris Clemen
Team Curran
Won by points - 03:00
Grayson Majchrzak Gracie Barra New Lenox
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Finished
Jordan Ventura
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 01:04
Aleksander Tsonev Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
-916
Finished
Noah Azevedo Cossich Furtado
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 02:04
Liam Krause Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
-820
Finished
Max Klug
Serafin BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:12
Jazalyn Villegas Staley Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-713
Finished
Titus Israel
North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:14
Owen Haanpaa Team Haanpaa
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Finished
Ryan Kois
All Star Jiu Jitsu
Isaiah Villa Pure Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:59
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
13-17
Finished
Mason Glanville
Double Five Chicago
Won by points - 03:00
Paul Jackson Serafin BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Finished
Hunter Peters
ACES Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Michael Diprizio RMMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Finished
Samson Bowen
Alpha BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Brian Peer Powersource Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-1016
Finished
Meah Villagomez
Crimson Guard
Won by Submission - 00:44
Mason Schroeder Alpha BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Finished
Monroe Skarupa
Gracie Barra New Lenox
Won by points - 03:00
Lily Hale New Breed Training Center
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
Finished
Benjamin Majchrzak
Gracie Barra New Lenox
Aleksandar Trifunovic North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:43
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
-1120
Finished
Dhunun Ashai
Powersource Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:25
Carmelo Hilgar Team Haanpaa
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
13-18
Finished
Marco Caterino
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Fares Sulaiman ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-716
Finished
Alex Champ
Double Five Chicago
Won by Submission - 00:16
Lincoln Hale New Breed Training Center
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-1017
Finished
Layan Haleem
Arctic Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Patrick McElrath New Breed Training Center
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Zeke Berg
Team Haanpaa
Kira Germanovich Rodriguez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
-818
Finished
Alycia Arteaga
Arctic Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Chris Clemen Team Curran
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Finished
Benjamin Heaver
Team Curran
Won by Submission - 00:42
Jameson Raube Rodriguez BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Finished
Brea Hoffman
P3 Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 03:00
Joey Ortiz Arctic Training Center
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-715
Finished
Daniel Stratton
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 00:39
Owen Haanpaa Team Haanpaa
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Finished
Eli Stratton
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by points - 02:59
Michelle Manalo New Breed Training Center
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Finished
Cory Buffington
ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Austin McGarry The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO Won by Submission - 01:58