Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-109
Finished
Ben Schlais
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Won by Decision - 05:00
William Sherman Lucas lepri jiujitsu and fitness Freeform jiujitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Ben Saltigerald
LCCT
Won by Walkover
Gonzalo Santana Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
10-100
Finished
Roque Reyes
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Avery FoxSparrow Areté Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-111
Finished
Alex Young
Ironwork Driftless Academy
Ryan Verstegen Wanderley Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs x
(Day 1)
1-111
Finished
Hannah Brewer-Jensen
Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:38
Liberty Posey Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-112
Finished
Corey Franz
Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Alex Docea Underground Submission Grappling Won by Submission - 00:31
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-103
Finished
Max Andrade
Primal MKE
Won by Submission - 01:24
Christopher Barrett Fearless MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-108
Finished
Connor Goorsky
Filipe Barbosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Coleman Meyer Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:18
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
12-94
Finished
Jordan Mueller
Wanderley Jiu Jitsu
Eric Engstrom Core Combat Sports Rockford Won by Submission - 01:51
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
1-109
Finished
Mick Chemlick
Fluid Jiu-jitsu
Andy Bergler ALLIANCE Won by Submission - 03:10
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -185 lbs x
(Day 1)
3-121
Finished
Alexandria Miranda
Sweeps Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:52
Carolyn Powers Wisconsin 360 Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Matthew Gaffney
Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin
Michael Mutter Open Guard Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-106
Finished
Nicholas Smith
Minnesota School Of Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Benjamin Appold Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Kyler Chafer
Ironwork Driftless Academy
Won by Walkover
Gonzalo Santana Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-104
Finished
Jake Nodorft
Dubuque Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:22
Raymon Parker Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-110
Finished
Katie Pero
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Rachel Llanas Veneration BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
12-95
Finished
Matt Garczynski
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by Submission - 03:48
Gabriel Davis Elite Team Wisconsin
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-124
Finished
Sarah Dayton
Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:15
Zhanna Slor Crossover BJJ Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
1-110
Finished
Jim Peltier
Veneration BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:10
Brett Stuard Elite Team Wisconsin
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-118
Finished
Mikey Auskings
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:36
Dave Fessenbecker Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-113
Finished
Paxton Yang
Elite Team Wisconsin
Isiah Culp Primal MKE Won by Submission - 02:16
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-105
Finished
Christopher Barrett
Fearless MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Dominik Urrutia Elite Team Wisconsin
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs x
(Day 1)
Finished
Hannah Brewer-Jensen
Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Liberty Posey Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-135
Finished
Chrystal DeBauch
Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jaida Harshman Ironworks Training Center Won by Submission - 00:47
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
10-101
Finished
Blake Framke
Wisconsin 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Kaden Johnson-Garcia Scott Huston 360/ Green Bay Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
11-117
Finished
Molly Hastings
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:05
Samantha FoxSparrow Areté Martial Arts Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-108
Finished
Steve Theis
Hub City Combat Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Bucio Crossover BJJ Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-115
Finished
Caleb Posey
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:56
Trenton McManus No team/ unaffiliated
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-107
Finished
Justin Rhoads
Veritas Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:17
Derek Crise No Coast BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-95
Finished
Conner Young
Veneration BJJ
Quinten Howe Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:23
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
12-93
Finished
Jordan Mueller
Wanderley Jiu Jitsu
Gabe Gomoluch Titletown MMA Academy Won by Submission - 03:20
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Cameron Storbeck
Fearless MMA
Won by Walkover
Joe Schiessl Veneration BJJ