Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-25
Finished
Eric Bellino
Gideon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Bloomington)
Leonid REYNA Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 01:11
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-27
Finished
Ronin Aranda
P3 Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:57
Zoe Bethel Gracie Barra Madison
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Finished
Gabriel Clark
Vuk BJJ
Richie Ramirez RMMA Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Finished
Ayaan Kaplanovic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Keith Mruk Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Finished
Mia Ouimet
BMA Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:11
Rocco Sbertoli Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-25
Finished
Charli Norris
Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:18
Carter Ta RMMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-28
Finished
Ford Green
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 02:10
Madeline Tompkins Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-26
Finished
Logan Thibodeau
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Zander Spatafore P3 Martial Arts Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Finished
Asher Kang
Train Hard, Be Kind- Vianna Brothers
Won by points - 03:00
Uyen Nguyen Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Finished
Alexander Ta
RMMA
Nova Mante RAW MMA Won by Submission - 01:25
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
Finished
Patton Gesner
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Owen Rathjen Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Finished
Peter Popovich III
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Sam Del Rio Gracie Barra - Bloomington Won by Submission - 00:15
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-22
Finished
Logan Mayes
Carlson Gracie Team
Anastasia Katherine Randorff Serafin BJJ Won by Submission - 02:56
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs x
(Day 1)
4-22
Finished
PARRICE MAY
Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Mohamed Phelian BMA Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:17
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
2-23
Finished
Andre Allen
Andre Maneco BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:05
Michael Stoller CU Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Finished
Dominic Flores
Arctic Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:10
Adler Richards Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-29
Finished
Jackson Gesner
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Zoe Bethel Gracie Barra Madison
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Finished
Sarah Norris
Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:20
Abigail Frady Seamless Progression Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Finished
Maksim Lord
Five Points Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:12
Boris McClain Double Five Chicago
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Finished
Cynisca Ellis
10th Planet Naperville
R.J. Louzon Academy of Self Defense Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-23
Finished
DeAgo Ellis
Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Isaiah Mitchell Academy of Self Defense Won by Submission - 02:06
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Finished
Gabriel Clark
Vuk BJJ
Richie Ramirez RMMA Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
Finished
Colton Brennan
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 02:33
AJ Phillips All Star Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Finished
Kevin Hutson
Five Points Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:40
Xyllah Ocasio Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-24
Finished
Hamza Redzovic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:43
GAGE CURTNER CU Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Finished
Keith Mruk
Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Won by points - 03:00
Gibson Davis Pedigo Submission Fighting
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-24
Finished
Leonid REYNA
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Won by Decision - 03:00
Zander Spatafore P3 Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-30
Finished
Donovan Vanaphan
Renzo Gracie Houston
Won by Submission - 00:16
Madeline Tompkins Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Finished
Isaac Champ
Double Five Chicago
Nova Mante RAW MMA Won by Submission - 02:32
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-22
Finished
Raul Espana
Serafin BJJ
Ryan Marrotta Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-31
Finished
Eli Aldana III
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:59
Jackson Gesner Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-25
Finished
Anastasia Katherine Randorff
Serafin BJJ
Mason Glanville Double Five Chicago Won by points - 03:00