Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-14
Finished
Paxton Nhu
Team Passos BJJ
Abdul Samim Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:55
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Finished
Vincent Guzman
Round Table BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:41
Mason Glazer Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-12
Finished
Zoe Kuniholm
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Alinnie Vega Bowerhouse MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-13
Finished
Haze Smith
Abmar Barbosa
Won by points - 03:00
Kris-Anthony Steele Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-17
Finished
Chloe Labrada
Native BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:30
Raiden Bazile Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-18
Finished
Jacoby Villanueva
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:02
Kaylin Joyner Round Table BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-9
Finished
Will Merino
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:22
Caleb Knepley High Noon BJJ Team
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
Finished
John Hershey
Abmar Barbosa
Won by points - 03:00
Aria Hann Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
Finished
Aliki Tsekoura
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Grayson Savage Yamasaki academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
Finished
J Letteney
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Rafael Franco The Lab Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-18
Finished
Camden MachoMan Savage
Yamasaki academy
Cooper Andress Diego Bispo BJJ Won by Submission - 01:15
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Finished
August Wong
Yamasaki academy
Won by Submission - 00:10
Stevie Sisneros Testudo BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Finished
Luke Chen
Big Brothers
Won by Decision - 03:00
Kenzo Littlejohn Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
Finished
Luiza Faria Barbosa
Native BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:53
Austin Otgondavaa Chantilly Mma Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
Finished
Ben Corado
Ascend/TDBJJ
Zack Ghalayini Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-13
Finished
Bailee Soares
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 01:30
Penny Watterson Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Finished
Zachary Oakkar
Yamasaki academy
Kai McAfee Caio Terra Academy Alexandria Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Finished
Drew Cutaran
Dominion BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Elsa Sandness Chantilly Mma Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-19
Finished
Mason DesJardins
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 02:40
Lucas Friedl Kogaion Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Finished
James Duffy
Abmar Barbosa
Kalani Chong Capital MMA & Elite Fitness Won by Submission - 01:17
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-20
Finished
Amol Bhullar
Crazy 88
Jacoby Villanueva Diego Bispo BJJ Won by Submission - 01:01
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-11
Finished
William Frelk
Yamasaki academy
Won by points - 03:00
Ezra Redcay Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Finished
Jase Julio
Big Brothers
Nathan Luskin Crazy 88 Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
Finished
Elsa Showanes
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Matthew Huon Won by Submission - 01:19
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-15
Finished
Elijah Cho
Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)
Paxton Nhu Team Passos BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
Finished
Francesca Guild
Testudo BJJ
Nolan Ho Chantilly Mma Academy Won by points - 02:59
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Finished
Mason Agyei
Round Table BJJ
August Wong Yamasaki academy Won by Submission - 02:12
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-20
Finished
Cooper Andress
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:49
Raiden Bazile Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Finished
Elaine Shin
The Hive Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:29
Daemon Smith Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-14
Finished
Alinnie Vega
Bowerhouse MMA
K Letteney Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00