Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Finished
Vincent Hickson
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:08
Archie Krings Cadoo Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Finished
Cameron Jukes
Corporate Box Fortitude Valley
Won by Submission - 04:20
Hanuman Nam SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-1
Finished
Finn Krings
Cadoo Martial Arts
Raphael Pepich SJJA Team Won by Submission - 00:42
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-1
Finished
Clinton Swift
Base Training Centre
Martin Klos Grapple Factory Won by Submission - 01:21
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
Finished
Arlene Blackmore
Rose Toohey Crock Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:35
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
Finished
Jade Cooper
Base Training Centre
Declan Brown Base Training Centre Won by Submission - 01:54
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
Finished
Xabian Adam
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
M8y Marco Tamayo Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise Won by Submission - 01:34
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Finished
Hunter Cronin
GFTeam Sunshine Coast
Won by Submission - 00:58
Francis O’Connor SJJA Team
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-2
Finished
Andrew Pimpinella
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:52
Joshua Rice Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Finished
Reuben Anstey
SJJA Team
Won by points - 03:00
Aiden Rosentreter Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
Finished
Jaslynn Lim
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jessica Maguire Ako Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-7
Finished
Jaden Sinclair
Alliance BJJ Australia
Elise Grimsey LEGACY Won by Submission - 02:50
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Finished
Vincent Hickson
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:45
Archie Krings Cadoo Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Finished
Ian Rosentreter
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Ryder Gwynne Cadoo Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Finished
Marcus Rosado
Broz Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Gr8ness Tamayo Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-5
Finished
Alaska Vom
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Leilani Grimsey LEGACY Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Finished
Xavier Hibbert-laszlo
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:39
Xander Wardrop Galeb Brothers BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Finished
Kobi Davis
Base Training Centre
Ares Mika Broz Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:15
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-3
Finished
Mainz Richardson-Grau
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 02:02
Grace Philp Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-3
Finished
Finn Krings
Cadoo Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:30
Declan Brown Base Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-4
Finished
Raphael Pepich
SJJA Team
Won by points
Jade Cooper Base Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Finished
Peter Fleming
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Decision - 03:00
Mani Knight Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-3
Finished
Lennox McLean
Base Training Centre
Quade Keefe Base Training Centre Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Finished
Hugo Zammit
Base Training Centre
Won by points - 03:00
Milla O’Neil Cadoo Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Finished
Thomas Kearney
Ako Martial Arts
Malia-Rose Mihaere Lemos Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:20
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-8
Finished
Jaden Sinclair
Alliance BJJ Australia
Elise Grimsey LEGACY Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
Finished
Xabian Adam
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
M8y Marco Tamayo Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise Won by Submission - 02:06
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Finished
Carter Gacayan
Base Training Centre
Nash Taylor Broz Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:52
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Finished
Reuben Anstey
SJJA Team
Aiden Rosentreter Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-4
Finished
Rose Toohey Crock
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Jaslynn Lim Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:18
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-5
Finished
Declan Brown
Base Training Centre
Raphael Pepich SJJA Team Won by Submission - 01:28
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-5
Finished
Mainz Richardson-Grau
LEGACY
Hafsah Daniel Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00