Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Finished
John Anderson
Tracks BJJ
Kailyn Burch Spartan Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Finished
Zoey Kotowski
Spartan Martial Arts
Mihir Raman McCune's martial arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Finished
Brandon Barrera
Rio Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:34
Brock Johnson START BJJ St. Cloud
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Finished
Cesar Arriaga
Mark44 MMA
Won by Submission - 02:07
Peyton Reine Origin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Finished
Beowulf Charlton
Spartan Martial Arts
Parker Wiltse Burnsville Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Finished
Lucia Schilken
Grappler Station
Charlotte Rehbein Minnesota School Of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:34
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Finished
Gabriel Rivera
Iowa Martial Arts & Wellness
Won by Submission
Roscoe Calvert Tracks BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
Finished
Kenzie Yoder
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Penelope Hines Burnsville Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Finished
Fwj Chim Xiong
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:00
Leah Hernandez Tracks BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Finished
Claire Nestingen
Spartan Martial Arts
Obie Drake M-Theory Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:40
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
Finished
James Cork
United Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:29
Brock Bruder Origin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Finished
Elsie White
Akagi Jiu-Jitsu
Dane Bruder Origin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:59
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Finished
Lawrence Meyer
Burnsville Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:29
Rosalie Murray Rio Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Finished
Peyton Yang
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:48
Drayden Norton American Top Team - Savage, MN
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
Finished
John Anderson
Tracks BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Lwg Ci Xiong Spartan Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Finished
Rosalie Murray
Rio Jitsu
Alejandro Sepulveda Duron Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:22
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Finished
Charlotte Rehbein
Minnesota School Of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:45
Josiphine Johnson GFT
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Finished
Mihir Raman
McCune's martial arts
Lana Ly Spartan Martial Arts Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Finished
Ryzr Hallermann
Midwest Center For Movement
Tristan Johnson Tracks BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Finished
Vivienne Sengphong
Iowa Martial Arts & Wellness
Won by Submission - 01:32
Brandon Barrera Rio Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Finished
Miles Oliver
M-Theory Martial Arts
Grace Yang Spartan Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:23
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
Finished
Kailyn Burch
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Obie Drake M-Theory Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Finished
Peyton Yang
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:37
Drayden Norton American Top Team - Savage, MN
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Finished
Leland Jones
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Olivia Wolff Minnesota Top Team
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
Finished
Walter Eyberg
Tracks BJJ
Logan Vang United Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:07
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Finished
Miles Oliver
M-Theory Martial Arts
Grace Yang Spartan Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:42
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Finished
Brock Johnson
START BJJ St. Cloud
Gabriel Rivera Iowa Martial Arts & Wellness Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Finished
Roland Eyberg
Tracks BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:48
Petra Bly Ede World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Finished
Mateo Mercado
Tracks BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:49
Logan Anderson Higher Ground BJJ MN
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Finished
Jack DiPietro
Burnsville Martial Arts Academy
Maisie Stefanski Kishketon Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Finished
Harmony Brookman
Rio Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Nolan Calvert Tracks BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
Finished
Kaden Yoder
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Raven Brewer Kato Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00