Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Terminé
Fynn F Rickenbach
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Samuel CRAIG Team Perosh MMA Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Adult
(Day 1)
2-10
Terminé
Werique Oliveira
MYBJJ TEAM
Gagné par points - 04:58
Grant Bradshaw Iconic Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-16
Terminé
Brigitte Massih
Team Perosh MMA
Linkin Pearce Kemps MMA Gagné par soumission - 02:28
Gi Kids / White / 13 – 14 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
11-8
Terminé
Dylan Chaplin
Team Perosh MMA
Ilay Hyams Training Grounds Gagné par soumission - 01:05
Gi Kids / White / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
Terminé
Gerard Wehbe
Zenbu BJJ / Grappling Bros
Gagné par soumission - 02:03
Ronin Leishman-Heyne Dark Carnival
Gi Kids / Green / 15 – 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-17
Terminé
Harrison Baker
KMA Sydney
KEVIN TARIGHAT Brazilian Jiu Jitsu School Australia BJJSA Gagné par points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Terminé
Andre Hunter
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Chace Krstic TEAM AMMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-17
Terminé
Jack Rudd
Sydney West Martial Arts
Caio Santana Pacheco Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Terminé
Ethan Cooper
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Callam Firman Team Perosh MMA
Gi Kids / White / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Terminé
Oscar Marlow
UNIVERSAL COMBAT ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 02:13
Harry Thomas Kemps MMA
Gi Kids / White / 13 – 14 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
11-9
Terminé
Unknown User
Will Machado - Comp Team
Yousof Tanana ORIGEM JIU-JITSU Gagné par soumission - 04:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-5
Terminé
Tito John Carle
Absolutefightingarts
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ben Thorne Nova Uniao
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
Terminé
Myles Ritter
Team Perosh MMA
Ethan Price Kemps MMA Gagné par points - 02:38
Gi Kids / Orange / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-15
Terminé
Brandon Cussigh
SJJA
Gagné par soumission - 01:35
Kyler Green Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Terminé
Lewis Massih
Team Perosh MMA
Samuel CRAIG Team Perosh MMA Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Terminé
Joshua Dickinson
Team Perosh MMA
Olivia Higgins SJJA Ku Ring Gai Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-18
Terminé
Linkin Pearce
Kemps MMA
Gagné par soumission - 01:59
Kayla Bunt Gracie Smeaton Grange
Gi Kids / Orange / 13 – 14 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Terminé
GEORDON DICKIE
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:13
Muhammad El-Haddad KMA Liverpool
Gi Kids / White / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
Terminé
Ronin Leishman-Heyne
Dark Carnival
Muhammed Kumsuz Team Perosh MMA Gagné par soumission - 01:40
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-19
Terminé
Caio Santana
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Axyl Howie Team Perosh MMA Gagné par soumission - 00:17
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-20
Terminé
Samson Barton
Gracie Barra Sydney
Kayla Bunt Gracie Smeaton Grange Gagné par décision
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Terminé
Tyler Bernardo
Gagné par points - 03:00
Musa Bultan Australian Submission Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-21
Terminé
Axyl Howie
Team Perosh MMA
Gagné par soumission - 00:32
Tolga Vasfi Team Perosh MMA
Gi Kids / Green / 15 – 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-18
Terminé
Harrison Baker
KMA Sydney
Gagné par soumission - 01:06
KEVIN TARIGHAT Brazilian Jiu Jitsu School Australia BJJSA
Gi Kids / White / 13 – 14 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
11-10
Terminé
Connor Skiffington
Combat Room Sydney
Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Dylan Chaplin Team Perosh MMA
Gi Kids / White / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
Terminé
Nicholas Bilton
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Gagné par soumission - 02:50
Joel Gaal Team Perosh MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Terminé
Martin Stetka
Baby Grappling
Sam Senan Team Perosh MMA Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Yellow / 13 – 14 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Terminé
Daniel Sandiford
Gracie Humaita
Gagné par points - 04:00
Tyron Szczesny TEAM AMMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Terminé
Fynn F Rickenbach
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission
Callam Firman Team Perosh MMA
Gi Kids / Orange / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-16
Terminé
Nicolas Markovski
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Kyler Green Grappling Bros / GFTeam Gagné par points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-10
Terminé
Marco Teixeira
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Gagné par points - 05:00
Philip McAuliffe Gracie Humaita
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Terminé
Kalan Fisher
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ella Perry Gracie Humaita