Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-19
Terminé
Nathan Ballard
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Gagné par points - 05:00
David Kuperman ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-24
Terminé
Axyl Howie
Team Perosh MMA
Gagné par soumission
Rory Pattman VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
3-20
Terminé
Unknown User
ADFA Martial Arts Club
Nathaniel Kountouris Australian Kickboxing Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-29
Terminé
Thomas Bodell
SJJA Team
Mark Mackay Grappling Education Gagné par soumission - 02:18
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Terminé
Ben Aiken
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:24
Milan Shad-Sharpe VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-25
Terminé
Jerome Pace
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Gagné par points - 03:00
Chae Conte Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-28
Terminé
Will Pollet
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Andrew Roberts MYBJJ TEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
Terminé
Jordan Luhr
C4 Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Jahaniyan Australian Top Team Gagné par soumission - 01:49
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-24
Terminé
Samuel CRAIG
Team Perosh MMA
Gagné par soumission - 02:30
Mataeus Drca
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-27
Terminé
RAYMOND CASSIDY
Gracie Barra
Gagné par soumission - 03:28
Rene Cayuqueo Gracie Humaita
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
3-22
Terminé
Adam Frick
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Viliami Ballard Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
6-22
Terminé
Richard Kemp
Kemps MMA
Duke Didier Resilience Training Centre Gagné par points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-20
Terminé
Jakub Marosz
GRACIE HUMAITA HQ ALEXANDRIA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Edgar Acevedo GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Terminé
Joshua Singh
Isaac Herodotou Team Perosh MMA Gagné par points - 00:07
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
Terminé
Nate Riley
SJJA Team
Gagné par soumission - 02:33
Kaelan Schiesaro Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-20
Terminé
Robin Lay
MYBJJ TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 03:12
John Luhr MYBJJ TEAM
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
7-22
Terminé
Kylie Mathews
MYBJJ TEAM
Lara Rowlands KINETIC MARTIAL ARTS Gagné par soumission - 01:21
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-27
Terminé
Bailey Sleijpen
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Joshua Flack GRACIE BARRA CAMPBELLTOWN Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Terminé
Hao Thai
Powercore MMA
Joel Gaal Team Perosh MMA Gagné par points - 04:00
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
7-23
Terminé
Elyssa Dix
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Amel Mouhtadi Gagné par soumission - 00:39
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Terminé
Lewis Massih
Will Machado - Comp Team
Harry Eccleston Australia ASBJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-30
Terminé
Will Pollet
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Thomas Bodell SJJA Team
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
3-21
Terminé
Nathaniel Kountouris
Australian Kickboxing Academy
Unknown User MYBJJ TEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-20
Terminé
Hunter Sasikin
SJJA
Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Evan Macdonald VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
Terminé
Shakayla Hunt
Kemps MMA
Caio Santana Pacheco Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-21
Terminé
Benny Gray
Carlson Gracie Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Lucas Kennedy MYBJJ TEAM
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-31
Terminé
Andrew Roberts
MYBJJ TEAM
Mark Mackay Grappling Education Gagné par soumission - 02:02
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
Terminé
Oliver Silvestro
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Emma Soo MYBJJ TEAM
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-27
Terminé
Chay Richards
Kemps MMA
Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Amaya Bradley Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Terminé
Tynan Conte
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Isaiah Singh Gagné par points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
Terminé
Nate Riley
SJJA Team
Ethan Price Kemps MMA Gagné par soumission - 02:54
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-29
Terminé
Steve Brooks
MYBJJ TEAM
Rhys Wilks Integrated Combat Centre Gagné par points - 05:00