Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Terminé
Jovanna Volker
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 02:14
Lucas Decorah Filipe Barbosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
15
Terminé
Evangelene Chittanavong
Imperial Training Center
Gagné par points - 03:00
Sebastian Selnes Imperial traning center
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Terminé
Theo Dos Santos
Minnesota Top Team
Gagné par points - 03:00
Max Kelley Spartan Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Terminé
Libby Miller
Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Lincoln Lundgren GF Team
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
16
Terminé
Christian Jelle
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 02:40
Zach Weismann M-Theory Martial Arts
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-21
Terminé
Michael Wetzel
GF Team
Anthony Perry START BJJ St. Cloud Gagné par soumission - 04:22
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Terminé
Marin Brady
START BJJ St. Cloud
Kirra Christianson Tracks BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:13
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Terminé
Ryan Yoswa
Spartan Martial Arts
Ty Schmidt Alliance MN Gagné par soumission - 02:27
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-22
Terminé
Richard Chmielewski
START BJJ St. Cloud
Gagné par points - 05:00
Marc Turner
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
19
Terminé
Gavin Hyrkas
Next Level Combat
Gagné par Disqualification - 03:00
Vincent Alm The Academy MN
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-16
Terminé
Babatunde Oyewo
Spartan Martial Arts & Fitness
Joe Tossey Spartan Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 02:20
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
3-18
Terminé
John Scepaniak
START BJJ St. Cloud
Gagné par soumission
Justin Kratzke The Academy-Eden Prairie
Gi Kids / Grey / 11 - 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Terminé
Jayden Albert
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 02:38
Hayden Christianson Tracks BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Adult
(Day 1)
5-23
Terminé
Nick Howlett
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Cristiano De Souza American Top Team
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
17
Terminé
Sebastian Selnes
Imperial traning center
Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Zach Weismann M-Theory Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Griffin Gimenez
GF Team
Connor Kelley Spartan Martial Arts Gagné par forfait
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Terminé
Jamie Tossey
Spartan Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Bailey Gregory Tracks BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Terminé
Ella Jones
Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
Chase Quetone Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Terminé
Max Stary
Ronin Fitness
Gagné par points - 04:00
Ottar Blumenfeld St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Terminé
Lennox Lundgren
GF Team
Brooklyn Binsfeld START BJJ St. Cloud Gagné par soumission - 00:45
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Terminé
Tehya Koball
Imperial Training Center
Theo Dos Santos Minnesota Top Team Gagné par points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Terminé
Seven Collins
St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Nola Maselli Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Terminé
Alanis Moreno
Next Level Combat
Peyton Yang Spartan Martial Arts Gagné par points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Terminé
Victoria Velasco
Next Level Combat
Autumn Rose Boktor Next Level Combat Gagné par soumission - 01:52
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
20
Terminé
Gavin Hyrkas
Next Level Combat
Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Vincent Alm The Academy MN
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
Terminé
Brenna Rask
Imperial Training Center
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Lincoln Lundgren GF Team
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Terminé
Dash Tietz
M-Theory Martial Arts
Paxton Khaopraseuth M-Theory Martial Arts Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
Terminé
Jamie Tossey
Spartan Martial Arts
Gagné par Disqualification
Alex Dewey The Cellar Gym
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Terminé
Bailey Gregory
Tracks BJJ
Ella Jones Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:40
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Terminé
Leeanna Vang
Bellum Brazialian Jui-jitsu
Adalid Soto Lara St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
18
Terminé
Christian Jelle
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Evangelene Chittanavong Imperial Training Center
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Terminé
Jovanna Volker
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 01:14
Lucas Decorah Filipe Barbosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy