Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
-230 & 230+
—
(Day 1)
5-33
Terminé
Ribeiro Jeremy
@ BITTAN
Nathanael Carrouge Fantastik Armada Gagné par soumission - 03:33
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Terminé
Damien Migaï
Rise
Samuel Petite DISTRICT TRAINING ZONE (DTZ) Gagné par soumission - 01:58
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Terminé
Alexis METENS
Fight industrie
Charles Idrissa Ba An Independent Competitor Gagné par soumission - 04:56
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
Terminé
HONGYU ZHU
MKTEAM
Yacine Hammaoui NrFight Paris Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
Terminé
Soufiane El Garch
Esprit vif 93
Gagné par points - 05:00
Steven MAO MKTEAM
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Terminé
Romain Seumsack
DISTRICT TRAINING ZONE (DTZ)
Salim Ahdjoudj GRACIE BARRA PARIS Gagné par points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
Terminé
Max Corteggiano
BITTAN ACADEMY FRANCE
Gagné par soumission - 01:23
Fabien Hamdani GRACIE BARRA PARIS
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
Terminé
Gwenaen LE BORGNE
DISTRICT TRAINING ZONE (DTZ)
Gagné par points - 05:00
Benjamin VAXELAIRE AKAMAT
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
Terminé
Mehdi Sghari
DEO JIU JITSU / CDK TEAM
Diakaria Sidy Barry DEO JIU JITSU / CDK TEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
Terminé
Samuel Petite
DISTRICT TRAINING ZONE (DTZ)
Gagné par soumission - 00:13
HONGYU ZHU MKTEAM
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
Terminé
Yacine Hammaoui
NrFight Paris
Max Corteggiano BITTAN ACADEMY FRANCE Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Terminé
Bogdan Ozdoev
GFTeam France
Gagné par Disqualification
Daniel Schapiro MKTEAM
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-42
Terminé
Rafik Belkessa
DEO JIU JITSU / CDK TEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Tonin Contour NrFight Paris
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
Terminé
Nicolas Martinelli
NrFight Paris
Gagné par points - 05:00
Frank Crumbach Kajyn
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Terminé
Fred DETRUIR
KIMURA FR
Charles Idrissa Ba An Independent Competitor Gagné par décision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
Terminé
Leandro Mugnai
Kajyn
Simon Poitier DISTRICT TRAINING ZONE (DTZ) Gagné par soumission - 02:08
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
Terminé
Fabien Hamdani
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
Benjamin Bourbon Kajyn Gagné par soumission - 03:52
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-38
Terminé
Bruno Lopes Varela
Esprit vif 93
Gagné par points - 05:00
Gwenaen LE BORGNE DISTRICT TRAINING ZONE (DTZ)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
Terminé
Romain Seumsack
DISTRICT TRAINING ZONE (DTZ)
Salim Ahdjoudj GRACIE BARRA PARIS Gagné par soumission - 04:08
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Terminé
Samuel Petite
DISTRICT TRAINING ZONE (DTZ)
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Yacine Hammaoui NrFight Paris
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Terminé
Clément Delamare
Mkteam Reims
Dimitri LACOMBE Kajyn Gagné par soumission - 03:01
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
Terminé
Mael Jourdain
Team Arsene
Gagné par points - 05:00
Chaouki DELLALI GF TEAM France
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
Terminé
Benjamin VAXELAIRE
AKAMAT
Joris Nadeau LE CERCLE TISSIER Gagné par soumission - 01:18
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Terminé
Damien Migaï
Rise
HONGYU ZHU MKTEAM Gagné par soumission - 01:33
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Luc DE JESUS
LX team
Gagné par forfait - 01:20
Mohamed Aabiza DEO JIU JITSU / CDK TEAM
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Terminé
Soufiane El Garch
Esprit vif 93
Bogdan Cojocaru KIMURA FR Gagné par Disqualification - 00:45
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
Terminé
HAITHEM BOUJRIDA
DISTRICT TRAINING ZONE (DTZ)
Mehdi Sghari DEO JIU JITSU / CDK TEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-40
Terminé
Ulric Etheve
Unknown
Mathias Bevilacqua Submission Team France Gagné par soumission - 03:28
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Terminé
Yacine Hammaoui
NrFight Paris
Fabien Hamdani GRACIE BARRA PARIS Gagné par soumission - 02:33
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-43
Terminé
Rafik Belkessa
DEO JIU JITSU / CDK TEAM
Karim Naïdji MKTEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Terminé
Toly Plocoste
MKTEAM
Gagné par soumission - 04:14
Leandro Mugnai Kajyn
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Damien Migaï
Rise
Benjamin Bourbon Kajyn Gagné par forfait