Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
Terminé
Robert Zauche
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Ryan Smith The Kompound Gagné par soumission - 03:22
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
Terminé
James McCarthy
McMahon Training Center
Gagné par soumission - 02:36
William Jennings Pagsuko Combat Club
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
Terminé
Marcina Sarmiento
High Altitude Martial Arts
Alexis Frederick Gracie Barra North Phoenix Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Baruch Israel
Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Ben Hogge Kraken BJJ Gagné par forfait
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Baruch Israel
Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Ben Hogge Kraken BJJ Gagné par forfait
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-25
Terminé
Nicholas Mrzlak
Victory MMA
Gagné par Disqualification
Kody Oltman Lincoln Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
Terminé
Phillip Castillo
Lōgōs JJ
Louie Cruzado The Kompound Gagné par points - 04:16
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Terminé
Melanie Jimenez
Z's Training Gym
Itza Salazar Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-26
Terminé
Norman Velazquez
Tipping Point BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Royal Campos
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-28
Terminé
Sanjay Nambiar
Easton Training Center - Denver
Gagné par soumission - 01:26
James Blaney Peak Kickboxing and Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-25
Terminé
Elyas G
Easton Training Center - Denver
Gagné par soumission
Sean Knepp Iron Roots BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-46
Terminé
Keith Roop-Eckart
Sean Turner Cies MMA Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Terminé
Rex Allen
Durango Martial Arts Academy
Aaron Gatti Cies MMA Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
Terminé
Joseph Fritz
High Altitude Martial Arts
Brian Eastman UFC Gym Lone Tree Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-27
Terminé
Tristan Betha
Kraken BJJ
Nate Absher Easton BJJ Thornton Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-26
Terminé
Chris Kory
Trials MMA
Tyler Wetzel Jubera Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
Terminé
Sean Riley
Dark Horse
Christopher Ramos Prime Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par Disqualification
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Terminé
Carlos Diaz
Six Blades
Robert Spinella Cies MMA Gagné par soumission - 02:35
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
Terminé
Sarah Swiatek
Prime Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:15
CARRIE MOSBARGER Zingano Brighton
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-25
Terminé
Tom Martin
Z's Training Gym
Gagné par points - 05:00
Edward Hanch The Kompound
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-34
Terminé
Chase Dane
Gracie Barra Fort Collins
Josh Hooks Fulcrum Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
10-32
Terminé
Matt Stanton
Gracie Barra Centennial
Mat Alldredge Gracie Barra Fort Collins Gagné par soumission - 03:30
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
Terminé
KYRIE BINYON
Iron Roots BJJ
Bella Ziesler Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:11
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-28
Terminé
Elijah Sulentic
PRIME BJJ
Ben Peterson Trials MMA Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
Terminé
William Wallace
Warrior Fitness Center
Mark Tracy Logos Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-44
Terminé
Calvin Whitney
Easton Training Center - Centennial
Humaid Alkaabi Lōgōs JJ Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
Terminé
Kelsey Preuss
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Masao Nomura
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
Terminé
Patrick Emery
Lōgōs JJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:33
Brandon Simeon Kraken BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
Terminé
Keith Bryk
Peak Kickboxing and Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Ryan Smith The Kompound
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
12-21
Terminé
Sidney Conner
Warrior Fitness Center
Gagné par points
Riley Golden Easton Training Center - Centennial
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
Terminé
Nikki Theisen
START BJJ St. Cloud
Kristine Reh Woodbine Martial Arts Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-29
Terminé
Maher Sagrillo
Lōgōs JJ
James Blaney Peak Kickboxing and Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00